Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rob Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 29.48 |
Robert Felton | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 1 | 29.50 |
Noel Brewick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.73 |
Eric Collins | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 2 | 30.09 |
Terry Livingston | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30.11 |
Edward Mench | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30.28 |
Phil Murray | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30.79 |
Ryan Gober | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 31.15 |
Joe Wotton | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 9 | 1 | 32.05 |
Michael Scott | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 9 | 2 | 32.21 |
Jim Matysek | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 3 | 32.45 |
Bernardo Campesino | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32.57 |
David Groomes | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 9 | 2 | 32.91 |
Bill Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.03 |
Bret Hamlin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33.53 |
Douglas Frost | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 33.67 |
Doug Brown | T2 Naples Masters | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34.23 |
Scott Linebaugh | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 6 | 4 | 34.63 |
Jesse Devine | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 7 | 5 | 34.65 |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 6 | 5 | 35.27 |
Chris Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 9 | 1 | 35.40 |
Bill Koller | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.56 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35.67 |
David Kennedy | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.84 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 10 | 3 | 35.86 |
Aaron Kelly | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36.10 |
Sebastian Fernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 2 | 4 | 36.47 |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37.97 |
Keefe Lodwig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.03 |
Brian Wilson | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 38.99 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 10 | 4 | 39.94 |
Fred Wakelin | T2 Naples Masters | 2 | 6 | 3 | 39.96 |
John Keen | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 40.43 |
Jack McCoy | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 41.23 |
Pat Marzulli | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 1 | 5 | 41.64 |
Stephan Freeman | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 8 | 2 | 41.67 |
Robert MacDonald | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 45.39 |
Charles Schlegel | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 50.77 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 10 | 3 | 52.53 |
John Cornell | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 53.08 |
Ken Hickey | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 53.16 |
Jim Clegg | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 54.12 |
Milan Kutanovski | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.16 |
Russ Witte | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.32 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.96 |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.41 |
Nicolas Dionisi | Blu Frog Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |