Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Phil Murray | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 24.72 |
Terry Livingston | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25.57 |
Ryan Gober | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 25.76 |
William Specht | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25.81 |
John Beattie | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 9 | 2 | 26.06 |
Tommie Cuticchia | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26.13 |
Kevin McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 1 | 26.53 |
John Newman | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26.76 |
Joe Wotton | Gold Coast Masters | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.83 |
Joe Karney | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 27.13 |
Eric Collins | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27.87 |
Bernardo Campesino | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27.99 |
Cliff Patterson | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28.62 |
David Bohnsack | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29.12 |
Chris Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 7 | 4 | 29.18 |
Juan Cue | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29.20 |
Daniel Koser | West Florida Lightning Masters | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29.32 |
Michael Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 29.35 |
Stephan Freeman | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 5 | 5 | 29.62 |
Brian Wilson | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 30.33 |
David Kennedy | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 10 | 1 | 30.46 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 7 | 1 | 30.76 |
Paul Polgar | Sun Masters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.81 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30.88 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30.97 |
Andrew Lutton | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 3 | 1 | 3 | 31.12 |
John Keen | Blu Frog Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 31.17 |
Jim Matysek | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 31.50 |
Aaron Kelly | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 10 | 1 | 31.75 |
Peter Nickodem | Homes Lumber Jax | 3 | 2 | 4 | 32.12 |
Hugh Roddin | Montgomery Ancient Mariners | 2 | 5 | 2 | 32.67 |
Robert Baggs | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 5 | 33.22 |
Dennis McGraw | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33.79 |
James Witte | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 36.21 |
Stephen Knauss | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 3 | 7 | 37.82 |
Thomas Dougherty | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38.29 |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 1 | 39.66 |
Bill Rodenfels | Holmes Lumber Jax | 2 | 9 | 2 | 40.02 |
Stephen DeCota | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 1 | 3 | 44.11 |
Robert MacDonald | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 45.86 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.44 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.51 |
Donald Puchalski | Sun Masters | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Scott Linebaugh | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Joshua Smith | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Joe Diaz | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 1 | 5 | NS |