Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.95 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 2 | 31.98 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.59 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.25 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 35.84 |
Sienna Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36.78 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 37.02 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 37.04 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 37.07 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 37.30 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 37.72 |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 37.84 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.87 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 12 | 38.95 |
Hannah Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 38.97 |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 39.22 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 39.29 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39.37 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 15 | 39.48 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 39.70 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 16 | 40.09 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 40.23 |
Kathryn Morin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 18 | 40.30 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.40 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 19 | 40.47 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 20 | 40.59 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 40.71 |
Makaila Redus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40.89 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 10 | 9 | 40.95 |
Romina McCloskey | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 3 | 10 | 41.03 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 6 | 21 | 42.29 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 42.30 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 11 | 42.30 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 42.68 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 42.90 |
Thea Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 6 | 23 | 42.92 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 10 | 14 | 43.40 |
Kimberly Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 43.75 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | 15 | 44.82 |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 45.00 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 45.43 |
Daniela Laflamme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 6 | 25 | 45.48 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 4 | 26 | 45.71 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 27 | 45.83 |
Brianna Bischoff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 46.26 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 46.33 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 3 | 29 | 46.90 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.06 |
Kelly Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 9 | 19 | 48.02 |
Bailey Harkins | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 30 | 48.11 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 48.16 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 48.67 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 48.99 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 22 | 49.01 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 49.41 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | 2 | 49.41 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 24 | 49.68 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 49.74 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 9 | 26 | 49.76 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50.78 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 50.81 |
Isabella Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 27 | 51.13 |
Jade Phinn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 7 | 27 | 51.13 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51.23 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.94 |
Modena Stevenson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 29 | 52.25 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 52.26 |
Ailbhe O'grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 30 | 52.44 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 53.31 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 53.85 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 54.03 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 33 | 54.07 |
Justine Answeeney | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 7 | 34 | 54.28 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 35 | 54.63 |
Alexandra Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 6 | 36 | 55.21 |
Edith Somrah | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 8 | 55.28 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 37 | 55.30 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 38 | 55.47 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 10 | 9 | 56.04 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 39 | 57.42 |
Allison Shibata | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 40 | 57.48 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 10 | 10 | 57.98 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 58.12 |
Sarah Lowery | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 1 | 42 | 59.76 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 43 | 1:00.02 |
Emily Lewis | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 44 | 1:00.13 |
Olivia McIntosh | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:00.56 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 45 | 1:00.68 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.00 |
Shea Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.71 |
Natasha Van Dorn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 46 | 1:02.25 |
Lindsee Gotfried | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:04.56 |
Rebecca Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.79 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:06.15 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:08.07 |
Natalia Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.25 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.14 |
Madelyn Sullivan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:12.23 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.39 |
Emma Stephens | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 50 | 1:14.82 |