Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Beattie | Blu Frog Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26.21 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26.48 |
Gregg Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 2 | 27.44 |
Paul Hare | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27.59 |
Tommie Cuticchia | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 7 | 8 | 1 | 27.87 |
Jeff Beattie | Blu Frog Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27.87 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28.66 |
Marshall Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.86 |
Stephen Panzarino | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29.20 |
Carl Hawkins | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 2 | 1 | 29.27 |
Doug Brown | T2 Naples Masters | 6 | 8 | 5 | 29.60 |
Jack Martin | Colonials 1776 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29.69 |
Lee Childs | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29.70 |
John Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.86 |
Keefe Lodwig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 1 | 29.93 |
Steven Whitney | T2 Naples Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 31.17 |
Mark Thomas | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31.68 |
Robert Baggs | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 4 | 32.53 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 33.51 |
Gene Peters | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33.70 |
Nick Petesch | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 8 | 33.72 |
David McIntyre | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33.82 |
Michael Koro | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 1 | 34.74 |
Shane Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 35.60 |
Peter Laughlin | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 38.30 |
Gerry Chojnowski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 38.89 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 39.58 |
Charles Weatherbee | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.26 |
Luke Kung | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 41.54 |
Martin Hollander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 41.74 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 5 | 3 | 42.01 |
Gerhard Schaefer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 45.74 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 48.56 |
Milan Kutanovski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 49.48 |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.01 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.56 |
Steven Deutch | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54.19 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 58.87 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.46 |
Al Moreno | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Paul Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Schlegel | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Nieuwenhuis | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Karl Huber | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Bernardo Campesino | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Casey Claflin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | NS |