Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.83 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 35.25 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.26 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 4 | 36.56 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36.79 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 38.13 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 38.23 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 38.28 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 38.83 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 39.04 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 39.13 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 39.26 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 13 | 39.63 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 14 | 39.68 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 15 | 40.08 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 40.68 |
Kaylee Bruce | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 9 | 17 | 41.17 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41.22 |
Ailbhe O'grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 41.32 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 41.42 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 3 | 41.48 |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 19 | 41.70 |
Sabrina Vergara | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 20 | 41.81 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 41.81 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 41.93 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 23 | 42.36 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 24 | 42.56 |
Isabella Piccone | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 25 | 42.93 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 43.13 |
McKenzy Merrill | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 27 | 43.28 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 43.28 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 43.64 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 28 | 43.71 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 43.74 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 30 | 43.95 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.80 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 44.83 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 2 | 44.84 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 44.92 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 31 | 45.65 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 8 | 45.98 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 46.29 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 46.34 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 46.35 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 32 | 46.45 |
Emily Yong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 12 | 46.69 |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 46.86 |
Madison Wells | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 33 | 47.13 |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 34 | 47.65 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 47.79 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 47.83 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 47.93 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 48.04 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 48.04 |
Graceanne Hoback | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 18 | 48.15 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 35 | 48.50 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 48.59 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 49.25 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 49.29 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37 | 49.39 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 49.72 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 22 | 49.97 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 23 | 50.01 |
Lindsee Gotfried | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 38 | 50.05 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 50.30 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 50.64 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 26 | 50.96 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 50.97 |
Jenna DiMisa | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 51.06 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 51.20 |
Nicole Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 51.79 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 30 | 51.99 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 31 | 52.06 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 53.14 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 33 | 53.21 |
Lacey Bouck | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 53.35 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 35 | 54.29 |
Sophe Dunnivant | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 39 | 54.55 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 54.72 |
Olivia Dyer | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 40 | 54.79 |
Kelly Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 9 | 41 | 55.25 |
Reagan Pierce | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 42 | 55.40 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 55.49 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 36 | 56.07 |
Ashley Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 37 | 56.25 |
Logan Black | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 56.95 |
Emma Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 39 | 57.00 |
Courtney Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.10 |
Kathryn Abend | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 57.29 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.84 |
Avery Allen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 40 | 58.40 |
Jessica Beede | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 58.44 |
Sara Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.94 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.08 |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 42 | 1:01.27 |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.37 |
Kylee Roberts | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.58 |
Sara Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:01.73 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.14 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.63 |