Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristopher Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 1 | 34.38 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 35.18 |
Dillan Villavisanis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 35.33 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 36.06 |
Richard Graves | Unattached - Aac | 1 | 4 | 5 | 36.33 |
Ryan Boltersdorf | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 36.54 |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 7 | 36.63 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 36.80 |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 2 | 7 | 9 | 37.50 |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 38.77 |
Logan McMahan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 39.01 |
Edmond Foody | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 39.18 |
William Wilson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 40.32 |
Ronald Aytona | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 40.32 |
Alex Dakers | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40.56 |
Jake Bliss | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 15 | 41.63 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.03 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.09 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 16 | 42.61 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 42.62 |
Parker Sampson | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 43.20 |
Manuel Dokur | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 44.11 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 44.62 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 44.75 |
Manuel Dokur | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 44.93 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 20 | 45.15 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 21 | 45.48 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 45.54 |
Alexander Gaudreau | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 45.63 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 22 | 45.70 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 45.93 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 23 | 46.02 |
Zachary Moore | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 46.45 |
Peter Cruz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 46.56 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 26 | 46.67 |
Colin Wilkins | Unattached - Cat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 46.81 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 9 | 9 | 47.35 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 10 | 47.41 |
Joseph Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 3 | 47.93 |
Sean McMahon | Swim Macon | 3 | 2 | 27 | 48.12 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 48.77 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 28 | 48.79 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 48.83 |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 48.90 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 12 | 49.18 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 49.82 |
Corey Westerborg | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 50.22 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 50.36 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.42 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 7 | 50.67 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 14 | 51.04 |
Liam Sinclair | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 51.15 |
Hunter Heim | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 6 | 32 | 51.52 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 33 | 52.24 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 52.57 |
Mason Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 53.11 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 16 | 53.14 |
Austin Brewer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 53.89 |
Christopher Hodang | Unattached - Sac | 3 | 9 | 34 | 53.92 |
Brad Stoker | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 54.20 |
Jake Sciscente | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 54.28 |
Ty Domster | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 54.72 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 54.72 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 35 | 54.84 |
Alexander Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 54.94 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 12 | 55.19 |
Jake Bailey | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 55.30 |
Brendan Wells | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 55.33 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 15 | 56.16 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 56.31 |
Joshua Piippo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 21 | 56.55 |
Carlos Medina | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 16 | 56.81 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 57.04 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.01 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 18 | 58.64 |
Eden Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 19 | 58.67 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.68 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 3 | 58.70 |
Ayden Cason | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.82 |
Chris Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 58.88 |
Michael McCloskey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 5 | 59.73 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 59.96 |
Richard Riley | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:00.12 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:00.35 |
Glynn Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.57 |
Cameron Sinclair | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:00.93 |
Leighton Bloch | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 37 | 1:00.94 |
Richard Riley | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.58 |
Gehres Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.66 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:02.53 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:02.67 |
David Peng | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:03.20 |
Ben Macgregor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.16 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.34 |
Walter Grantham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.53 |
Rahul Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.52 |
Robert Gaudreau | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:06.86 |
William Weber | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:06.91 |
Martin Ferrebee | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.12 |
Tyler Robbins | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.34 |