Women's 50 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kalee Parmentier | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 55 | 44.88 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 44 | 44.99 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 45 | 45.30 |
Sara Compton | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 56 | 45.34 |
Catherine Vaughan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 46 | 45.59 |
LolaRose Deforges | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 57 | 45.67 |
Anastasia Jenkins | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 12 | 2 | 47 | 45.96 |
Sunny Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 48 | 46.30 |
Jorja Solak | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 49 | 46.65 |
Madison Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 58 | 46.82 |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.84 |
Sabrine Bousfiha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 59 | 46.89 |
Avery Hawker | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 47.00 |
Julia Lacy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 50 | 47.53 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 60 | 47.53 |
Amber Sollima | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 2 | 61 | 48.17 |
Jade Bedell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 48.52 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 62 | 48.82 |
Gabriella Hahn | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 51 | 49.89 |
Olivia33805 Jastrzab | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 52 | 50.10 |
Marley Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 2 | 53 | 50.44 |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 54 | 50.97 |
Juanita Ruan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 55 | 51.10 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 3 | 56 | 51.44 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 51.74 |
Kylie Muse | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 57 | 52.01 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 52.25 |
Brooke Rollison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 53.00 |
Rachael Jensen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 53.51 |
Mary-Elizabeth Rogers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 58 | 53.60 |
Valeria Shulkin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 5 | 59 | 53.99 |
Mia McSHEFFREY | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 63 | 54.10 |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.24 |
Emilyn Mannino | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 60 | 54.42 |
Lauren Fink | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 12 | 54.62 |
Bailey Brooks | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 64 | 55.42 |
Kaden Weber | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 6 | 61 | 56.27 |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 56.47 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 14 | 56.55 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 15 | 58.84 |
Adele Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 59.47 |
Abigail Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 6 | 17 | 59.60 |
Athena Kerley | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 62 | 59.84 |
Hannah Riser | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 18 | 59.99 |
Morgan Lyall | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.17 |
Sabrina Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.17 |
Ella Todd | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.24 |
Sophie Duong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.51 |
Allison LaBeau | Charlotte County Swimming | 11 | 2 | 63 | 1:00.56 |
Sarah Proni | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 64 | 1:01.28 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.50 |
Adelaide DiMeglio | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.74 |
Makenna Gaulrapp | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:03.22 |
Jade Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:04.99 |
Katelyn Trego | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:14.49 |
Annabelle Jenkins | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:15.34 |
Megan McCabe | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 1 | DQ | |
Laney Cocchiola | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Emma Brown | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 8 | 3 | DQ | |
Lucy Jahn | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jillian Choinski | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Shaelyn Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Sydney Hilt | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 9 | DQ | |
Kayla Rodriguez | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Breanne Williamson | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Bailey Carmack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Zoe Thornton | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Emma Gilbert | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | DQ | |
Meghan Craig | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Kelsie Sanchez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Emily Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Cheryl Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | NS |