Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.26 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 35.20 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.51 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 37.10 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.53 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 37.97 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 7 | 6 | 38.11 |
Audrey Ballash | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38.19 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 38.72 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 38.77 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 38.80 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 38.94 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 11 | 39.64 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 39.91 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 40.12 |
Taylor Holmes | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 10 | 13 | 40.50 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 40.81 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 41.16 |
Jessie Dyson | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 3 | 16 | 42.58 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 42.86 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 43.04 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 43.52 |
Lexie Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 43.67 |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 44.17 |
Michelle Morgan | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 44.49 |
Victoria Bibler | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 45.07 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 45.54 |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 45.57 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 3 | 8 | 45.65 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 9 | 46.01 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 10 | 46.95 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 11 | 47.40 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 47.69 |
Sunny Rowe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 48.17 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 14 | 48.28 |
Madison Houck | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 48.97 |
Kathryn Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 49.29 |
Ella Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 49.37 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 50.68 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 4 | 17 | 51.08 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 51.21 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 9 | 18 | 51.97 |
Alexandra Perks | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 53.50 |
Rebecca Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 53.76 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 54.21 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 20 | 54.29 |
Cailin Dupreez | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 55.37 |
Caroline Bartel | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 22 | 55.61 |
Sarah Holmes | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 55.99 |
Allison Holmes | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 23 | 57.34 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 57.65 |
Katherine Breaux | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 24 | 58.75 |
Lea Visher | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 59.09 |
Jade Bedell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59.10 |
Madelynne Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:00.79 |
Lauren Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.83 |
Maeve Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.95 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:01.95 |
Carly Baker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:02.04 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.10 |
Kendra Borland | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.13 |
Zoe Thornton | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.73 |
Kathryn Abend | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:03.25 |
Rees Homer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.61 |
Shaelyn Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.91 |
Abigail Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.78 |
Sarah Zoch | UnAtt - Carrollwood Village Sw | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:05.53 |
Valeria Smirnov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.80 |
Chloe Fisher | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:06.45 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.92 |
Malaina Dickey | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:08.06 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:08.09 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.14 |
Elaina Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:08.50 |
Elliot Sipperley | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 32 | 1:09.25 |
Arianna DiMarco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:14.28 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.85 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.07 |
Tiffany Vo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:18.01 |
Ava Zaritsky | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Caroline Schnell | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Brooke Kubiak | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Madeleine James | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Chloe Bass | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Lacey Bouck | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rachael Jensen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ella Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Jael Rivadeneira | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Darla Santana-Aguilar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Kayla Rodriguez | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS |