Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Douberly | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 6 | 1 | 31.48 |
Jack Stanislow | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.55 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.58 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31.59 |
Bradley Stoker | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 32.29 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.60 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 32.79 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 33.27 |
Grant Humphries | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 33.35 |
Ryan Staunch | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 34.24 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 34.27 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 34.57 |
Max Martino | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 34.65 |
Lucas Wheeler | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 34.78 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 35.18 |
Alexander Harkness | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 35.21 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 35.38 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35.53 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 1 | 35.80 |
Evan Baker | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 2 | 36.46 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 36.80 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 37.14 |
Brayden Hohman | Unattached - Tbay | 5 | 7 | 4 | 37.22 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.07 |
Michael McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38.47 |
Max Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 6 | 39.94 |
Jacob Bilancione | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 7 | 40.15 |
Daxton Chapell | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 11 | 8 | 40.56 |
Rahul Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 41.55 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 2 | 41.55 |
Victor Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 41.68 |
James Chiles | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 10 | 42.12 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 43.26 |
Elwyn Lowe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 12 | 43.38 |
Kenneth Britton | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 13 | 43.50 |
Alston Wang | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 43.98 |
Martin Ferrebee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 45.24 |
Michael Miller | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 16 | 45.52 |
Robert Manta | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 17 | 46.24 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 46.69 |
Brody Grissom | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 47.25 |
Brandon Bradburn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 47.51 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 11 | 21 | 48.77 |
Andrew Bradburn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 49.30 |
Jeremy Barton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 49.36 |
Austin Grantham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.42 |
Richard Riley | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 24 | 50.15 |
Jonathan Ling | Unattached - Rogers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 50.25 |
Israel Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 25 | 50.31 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 26 | 50.78 |
Aditye Ramesh | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 52.34 |
Giovanni Lubrano | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 53.48 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 55.31 |
Richard Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 29 | 55.70 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 56.61 |
Andrew Crone Jr | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 30 | 59.49 |
Jairus Cang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:04.87 |
William Crone | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 11 | 32 | 1:07.54 |
John Schosek | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Skylar Murphy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 11 | NS | |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | NS | |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Wyatt Bedke | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brent Baker | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Bryce Bedke | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Konner Rivera | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Bobev | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Daniel Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | NS | |
William Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
David James | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Sebastian Stacey | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Evan Davis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 32.77p |
Jacob Douberly | Unattached - Tbay | 3 | 8 | 2 | 32.78p |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 9 | 3 | 32.91p |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.99p |
Bradley Stoker | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33.18p |
Jack Stanislow | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 33.54p |
Grant Humphries | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33.58p |
Max Martino | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 33.69p |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33.86p |
Kirk Klemm | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 5 | 34.10p |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 34.12p |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 34.71p |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 34.95p |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 35.00p |
Lucas Wheeler | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 35.10p |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 35.45p |
Ryan Staunch | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 7 | 35.85p |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 36.08p |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36.11p |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 10 | 36.28p |
Aaron Swann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 11 | 36.72p |
Riley Baughman | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 11 | 37.25p |