Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23.65 |
James Smith | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23.94 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24.08 |
Laurens Albada | Tampa Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24.39 |
Greg Salomon | Triton Masters Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24.61 |
Isaac Silver | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24.71 |
Edward Mench | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24.83 |
Andy Kroupa | Central Florida Y Masters | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25.05 |
Jeff Beattie | Central Florida Y Masters | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25.16 |
Scott Power | Uc14 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25.16 |
Michael Marcy | Space Coast Masters | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25.33 |
Jeffrey Ward | Uc14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 25.59 |
Joe Karney | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25.63 |
George Schmidt | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 25.70 |
Sully Sullivan | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 5 | 5 | 25.78 |
David Leclair | Uc14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25.81 |
John Doolittle | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25.88 |
Lee Childs | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25.94 |
Tom Gomez | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26.11 |
Joseph Noel | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26.13 |
Nat Glackin | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26.46 |
Kern Davis | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26.52 |
Steven Kollross | Georgia Masters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26.57 |
Carl Selles | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 7 | 3 | 26.90 |
Lucas Fleming | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 8 | 6 | 27.68 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28.51 |
Footr Knowles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 28.63 |
John White | Planet Swim Aquatics Masters | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28.66 |
Robert Baggs | Uc14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29.32 |
Tom Verth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 1 | 29.77 |
Larry Kress | West Florida Lightning Masters | 3 | 6 | 3 | 29.96 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 31.76 |
Philip Harasz | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 5 | 4 | 32.02 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32.15 |
Steve Seligson | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 5 | 6 | 33.69 |
Richard Lameier | Uc18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 34.10 |
Paul Kurtz | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 8 | 2 | 35.19 |
George May | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35.96 |
Ed March | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 41.93 |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43.80 |
James Karney | Triton Masters Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 45.35 |
Jack Mitchell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 55.82 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Glenn Wright | Triton Masters Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joe Johnson | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 4 | NS |