Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kerry Lindauer | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 27.43 |
Erika Braun | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27.46 |
Jen Stringer | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28.25 |
Alicia Uhl | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29.05 |
Larissa Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 1 | 31.03 |
Paula Texel | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 7 | 2 | 32.16 |
Nancy Kryka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32.31 |
Cathy Fedako | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32.91 |
Cheryl Kupan | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 8 | 2 | 33.02 |
Peggy McDonnell | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 33.12 |
Pam Falcigno | Uc50 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 33.52 |
Ann Guins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 34.73 |
Deb Walker | Sarasota Tsunami Masters | 5 | 1 | 5 | 35.18 |
Barbara Protzman | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 4 | 6 | 35.68 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 1 | 36.14 |
Julianna Holbrook | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 36.18 |
Barbara McNulty | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.57 |
Linda Larson | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 2 | 7 | 36.58 |
Dana Johnston | Flathead Lake Open Water Swimm | 5 | 8 | 3 | 36.76 |
Linda Webb | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 7 | 1 | 37.70 |
Jennifer Bronson | Central Florida Y Masters | 3 | 7 | 4 | 39.10 |
Tricia Ely | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 41.02 |
Dana Greene | Uc13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 42.01 |
Daniela Rosenblat | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 6 | 3 | 42.96 |
Dina Elnecave Rubin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 5 | 4 | 44.08 |
Violetta Gratsou-Zodl | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 1 | 4 | 44.11 |
Patricia Bond | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 44.72 |
Karen Zaremba-Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 45.43 |
Kristin Volz | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 8 | 5 | 46.26 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46.75 |
Margit Jebe | T2 Naples Masters | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46.97 |
Martha Samuelson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.32 |
Rae Suttie | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.72 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 6 | 1 | 51.80 |
Lois Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 53.50 |
Sheila Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53.69 |
Sherri Bogue | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.13 |
Jan Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.78 |
Davenia Navaroli | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:09.71 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.66 |
Kelly Parker Palace | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ellen Bennett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | NS |