Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.13 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 38.74 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.50 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.90 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40.96 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 41.12 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 7 | 42.91 |
Emma Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 44.49 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.57 |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.74 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50.16 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 50.17 |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 5 | 50.40 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 50.42 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 52.77 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.94 |
Addy Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.85 |
Lindsey Monroe | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.56 |
Mary Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.27 |
Delaney Richgels | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.28 |
Sophia Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.25 |
McKinley Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.59 |
Elise Weber | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.93 |
Taylor Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.29 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.70 |
Cher Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.83 |
Alia Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.90 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:19.24 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.69 |
Jayden Leung | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Grace Polson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Elizabeth Waters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.90p |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.43p |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 39.96p |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40.77p |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 40.82p |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 6 | 40.92p |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 40.94p |
Emma Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 42.37p |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42.76p |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 42.94p |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 11 | 43.58p |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 12 | 43.88p |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 13 | 44.56p |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 44.68p |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 45.26p |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45.32p |
Lauren Ferreira | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 45.35p |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 17 | 45.62p |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 46.53p |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 47.56p |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 20 | 48.34p |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 48.52p |
Kacee Maciuba | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 21 | 48.70p |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 48.73p |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 48.82p |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 48.96p |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 5 | 49.11p |
Reagan Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 49.67p |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 49.79p |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 50.65p |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 24 | 50.79p |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 50.84p |
Jorja Solak | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 51.20p |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 52.23p |
Gwendolyn Adams | Unattached - Tys | 1 | 6 | 27 | 52.69p |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 52.89p |
Gretchen Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 52.93p |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 53.14p |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 53.30p |
Emma Reynolds | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 8 | 30 | 54.16p |
Ariane Lemay | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.54p |
Katie Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 54.66p |
Gracelyn Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 54.90p |
Jessica Chao | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 55.17p |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 15 | 55.98p |
Gianna Nuguit | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 31 | 56.03p |
Rachel Pinsky | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:00.86p |
Paige Byers | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:05.52p |
Sophia Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.43p |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:06.62p |
Sydney Klein | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.36p |
Carmen McDaniel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:15.79p |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Bailey Scott | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Ava Guckenberger | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | NSp |