Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Atlanta Water Jocks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22.71 |
Kenneth Wazyniak | St Pete Masters Inc | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23.88 |
Greg Salomon | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24.56 |
Isaac Silver | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24.98 |
Kyle Belz | Tampa Y Swimming Masters | 7 | 8 | 3 | 25.17 |
Jon Baca | Sarasota Y Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25.19 |
Scott Power | Tbay Masters Swimming | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25.21 |
Joshua Smith | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25.36 |
Jonathan Hartwell | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 25.39 |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25.61 |
Joe Johnson | Tampa Y Swimming Masters | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25.70 |
Dean Mitchinson | Sarasota Y Sharks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26.33 |
Steven Kollross | Georgia Masters | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27.31 |
Carl Selles | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27.54 |
Matthew Kappler | TotalFitnessMasterSwim | 5 | 8 | 3 | 27.82 |
Alan Rook | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 8 | 3 | 27.90 |
Brad Polhill | Westchester Masters | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28.07 |
Rian Mehta | Uc14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 28.94 |
Martin Burkhardt | Westchester Masters | 4 | 6 | 5 | 29.59 |
H Pyhel | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 29.91 |
Philip Harasz | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 7 | 2 | 30.66 |
David Oakes | Sarasota Y Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 31.92 |
Ian Soules | Nautical Milers Special Needs | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33.16 |
Kern Davis | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33.49 |
John Byron | Holmes Lumber Jax | 2 | 8 | 3 | 34.37 |
Paul Kurtz | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 4 | 4 | 34.67 |
James Browne | Sarasota Y Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.63 |
Stan Delair | Georgia Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.23 |
Ed March | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 40.88 |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 43.03 |
Timothy Fasano | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 47.87 |
Steve Seligson | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Roger Parsons | Palm Beach Masters | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Balint Varga | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Raymond Cox | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Scott | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Gilmore Rein | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Thomas Petersen | Tampa Y Swimming Masters | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Bob Brubaker | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jim Griffin | Club Tribe Alumni | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Robert Baggs | Uc14 | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jeffrey Ward | Central Florida Y Masters | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Matt Mc Donald | Central Florida Y Masters | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Bryant Davies | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Doug Messineo | Blue Dolfins Masters | 3 | 1 | NS | |
John Doolittle | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Rudy Vazmina | Sarasota Y Sharks | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota Y Sharks | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jeff Johnson | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Usher | Sarasota Tsunami Masters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Bergeron | Sarasota Tsunami Masters | 4 | 8 | NS |