Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23.71 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.26 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 25.30 |
Courtney Coleman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.55 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.68 |
Kimberly Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25.79 |
Alexandra Haasser | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.81 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 25.81 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25.89 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.94 |
Lilly Kossoff | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26.09 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.12 |
Raquel Janes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 26.16 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 12 | 26.19 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 26.25 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 26.33 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26.46 |
Madison Drablos | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.53 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 26.59 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 26.60 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 26.65 |
Caroline Donahue | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26.66 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26.72 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26.73 |
Taylor Holmes | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26.73 |
Anne Myers | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 15 | 26.75 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26.77 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.84 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 4 | 26.94 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27.07 |
Samantha Jenkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.11 |
Lindsey Marian | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 27.11 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27.14 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 27.15 |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.15 |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 27.16 |
Danielle Martino | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27.19 |
Nicole Scamporino | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 5 | 27.23 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27.25 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27.28 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 6 | 27.29 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 27.36 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27.37 |
Alina Lytvynenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 27.48 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 27.62 |
Elizabeth Solano | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 4 | 27.70 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 27.72 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.87 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 1 | 27.98 |
Abagail Meler | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 6 | 27.98 |
Brynne Campbell | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 8 | 28.05 |
Brooke Lively | Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 9 | 28.07 |
Jasmine Kolch | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | 17 | 28.09 |
Kaylee Bruce | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 28.13 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28.28 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 28.33 |
Katelyn Rosenblum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 28.43 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 28.44 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 7 | 28.50 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28.55 |
Lauren Kenny | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.57 |
Katie Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.58 |
Olivia Jenkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.71 |
Savannah Crone | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 8 | 28.84 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 28.84 |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28.91 |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 9 | 28.96 |
Nadine Alur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 28.97 |
Angelina Defelix | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 29.12 |
Emily Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29.31 |
Audrey Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 29.33 |
Hannah Alianell | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 29.35 |
Valeri Berroteran-Rodriguez | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 9 | 29.36 |
Lauren Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 29.37 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 30.31 |
Abigale Eash | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 8 | 30.66 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 9 | 31.05 |
Molly Maguire | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 31.18 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 31.25 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31.40 |
Ella Herron | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32.01 |
Keira Finnegan | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32.06 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32.07 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32.25 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 6 | 32.72 |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33.37 |
Haven Soncrant | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33.60 |
Bailey Scott | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33.66 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33.75 |
Olivia Szylkowski | HillToppers | 8 | 4 | 11 | 34.14 |
Eva Arrazcaeta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 12 | 34.48 |
Saige Starford | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 13 | 34.79 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 8 | 5 | 14 | 34.87 |
Sandali Idippili | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 35.06 |
Abigail Hahm | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 1 | 16 | 35.78 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 17 | 36.03 |
Lindsey Lloyd | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 36.13 |
Delaney Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 19 | 36.15 |
Tessa Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 20 | 36.25 |
Lauren Bayes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 20 | 36.25 |