Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26.09 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.22 |
Jay Hutchinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 26.48 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27.42 |
Kyle Stoker | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.01 |
Antonio Rodriguez | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29.31 |
Nathan Doris | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 30.10 |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.32 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 30.45 |
Miguel Turcios | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30.78 |
Hunter Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30.97 |
James Prescott | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 31.87 |
Jakob Johnston | HillToppers | 3 | 1 | 12 | 32.58 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 32.86 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.18 |
Rocco Cafaro | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 34.52 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.61 |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 34.84 |
Vincent Nguyen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 35.05 |
Evan Hobson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 35.36 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.40 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 35.57 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 35.98 |
John Purcell | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 36.21 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 36.58 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 5 | 37.25 |
Armando Destrade | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 37.28 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 38.62 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.80 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 38.81 |
James Chiles | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 39.22 |
James Chiles | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 39.82 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.90 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 40.51 |
Dylan Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 40.92 |
Anderson Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.81 |
Drew Jenkins | HillToppers | 1 | 9 | 8 | 42.22 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 9 | 43.58 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 43.80 |
Darius Hardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 19 | 44.38 |
Sebastian Singleton | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 45.22 |
Brennan Fargher | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 45.48 |
Kingsley Wickstrom | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 45.67 |
Josiah Tan | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 45.67 |
Cole Brahier | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 46.27 |
Calum Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 46.44 |
John Gicking | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 46.82 |
Cole Peck | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 4 | 47.31 |
Brody Haynes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 47.77 |
Agustine Lense | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 48.02 |
William Crone | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 10 | 49.02 |
Daniel Jelenka | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 49.02 |
Gregory Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50.93 |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 51.82 |
John Nestor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 55.85 |
Tyler Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 56.21 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 5 | 20 | 57.40 |
Sawyer Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.39 |
Christian Guettler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.27 |
Liam Maloney | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.53 |
Joshua Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.89 |
Preston Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Shyam Korabathina | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ram Korabathina | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Noah Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Hyman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Hebard | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Healey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Bodi Burrill | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Tristan Wornick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Anthony Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Mitchell Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Hunter Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 31.63p |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.28p |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.16p |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.73p |
John Purcell | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 35.83p |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 4 | 36.37p |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 36.41p |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 36.54p |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.75p |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 37.03p |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 37.47p |
Armando Destrade | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 37.98p |
James Chiles | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 39.75p |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 40.07p |
Drew Jenkins | HillToppers | 3 | 8 | 8 | 40.09p |
Jeremy Barton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 41.58p |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 8 | 10 | 44.39p |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 44.59p |
William Crone | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 11 | 45.15p |
Agustine Lense | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 47.79p |
Elijah Dixon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 50.97p |
Nathan Shuman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.73p |