Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.82 |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23.12 |
Willy Santoyo | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23.94 |
Max Kobernick | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24.27 |
Zachary Fine | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24.53 |
Philip Farley | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24.64 |
Daniel Hoof | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24.73 |
Alex Antonewitz | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25.18 |
Richard Kast | St. Petersburg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.41 |
Reed Harris | St. Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 10 | 25.48 |
Dylan Daughtry | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25.70 |
Mario Barbartini | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 2 | 12 | 25.94 |
Jason Munoz | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25.96 |
William Hess | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 26.92 |
Leonard Farrell | St. Petersburg | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27.06 |
Connor Voigt | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23.16p |
Willy Santoyo | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23.71p |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23.79p |
Max Kobernick | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 24.40p |
Daniel Hoof | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24.86p |
Zachary Fine | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24.88p |
Philip Farley | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24.96p |
Alex Antonewitz | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25.43p |
Richard Kast | St. Petersburg | 4 | 6 | 9 | 25.57p |
Dylan Daughtry | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25.93p |
Reed Harris | St. Petersburg | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26.03p |
Jason Munoz | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26.10p |
Mario Barbartini | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26.27p |
William Hess | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26.48p |
Connor Voigt | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 6 | 15 | 26.67p |
Leonard Farrell | St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27.43p |
Kendrick Gray | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 4 | 7 | 17 | 28.19p |
Devin Pratt | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 7 | 18 | 28.32p |
Nathan Hamilton | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 6 | 19 | 28.34p |
Christen Starnes | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 7 | 20 | 28.72p |
Ryan Menke | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 8 | 21 | 29.32p |
Sage Smith | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 29.40p |
Jonathan Eide | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 2 | 5 | 23 | 29.43p |
Mason Mikesell | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 4 | 24 | 29.74p |
Dylan Storz | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 5 | 8 | 25 | 29.95p |
Michael Wingate | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 1 | 26 | 30.48p |
Yuchen Wang | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 3 | 27 | 30.56p |
Noah Coriarty | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 8 | 28 | 30.84p |
Bradley Johnson | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 31.47p |
Thomas Foos | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 2 | 2 | 30 | 32.25p |
Dylan McHann | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 5 | 31 | 33.64p |
Clayton Anderson | St. Petersburg Catholic | 2 | 7 | 32 | 33.81p |
Alec Freedman | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 4 | 33 | 43.48p |
Antrez Smith | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Jakob Smith | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew McHenry | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Rico Navedo | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
John Cichowski | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 2 | 3 | NSp |