Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.03 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 2 | 38.75 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 39.22 |
Ella Engle | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.50 |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 39.68 |
Macey McDonald | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 39.83 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39.96 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 40.86 |
Elizabeth McDonough | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 7 | 3 | 41.72 |
Grace Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 7 | 41.98 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 42.80 |
Emma Hughes | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 42.91 |
Zoey Carlo | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 43.04 |
Meida Monkelyte | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 43.51 |
Lauren Blevins | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 9 | 5 | 43.51 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 43.59 |
Katelyn Madley | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 9 | 11 | 44.06 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 44.07 |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 7 | 44.28 |
Laura Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 4 | 13 | 44.60 |
Bella Arrazcaeta | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 10 | 8 | 44.64 |
Lilly Ross | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 14 | 44.66 |
Keenia Abbot | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 7 | 15 | 44.68 |
Elise Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 2 | 8 | 16 | 44.95 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.36 |
Julia Mularoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 45.58 |
Talia Herron | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 45.80 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 46.23 |
Sophie Duong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 18 | 46.67 |
Paige Dunsford | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 5 | 19 | 47.01 |
Breanna Peninger | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 47.03 |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 12 | 47.21 |
Siyona Praveen | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 5 | 21 | 47.89 |
Danielle Solomon | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 2 | 22 | 47.98 |
Campbell Hudson | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 2 | 7 | 13 | 48.25 |
Megan Miller | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 23 | 48.54 |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 48.85 |
Brooke Aitken | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 49.04 |
Sydney Applefield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 49.08 |
Kayla Shuff | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 2 | 2 | 15 | 49.60 |
Maggie Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 49.98 |
Isabella Destrade | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 50.57 |
Margaret Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 50.68 |
Amanda Vogt | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 51.13 |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 19 | 51.66 |
Camille Crosthwait | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 51.68 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 51.73 |
Eva Arrazcaeta | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 5 | 21 | 51.76 |
Hannah Andrews | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 51.82 |
Lily Jonsson | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 4 | 23 | 51.83 |
Gianna Mejia | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 5 | 8 | 24 | 52.33 |
Morgan Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 9 | 28 | 52.45 |
Abigail Lisowski | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 52.73 |
Sarah Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 53.33 |
Tessa Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 54.41 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 30 | 54.60 |
Grace Liebel | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 54.77 |
Cathleen Gossin | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 3 | 31 | 55.28 |
Hunter Pitrak | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 55.35 |
Delaney Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 10 | 29 | 55.90 |
Jordyn Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 30 | 56.63 |
Sabrina Salas | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 3 | 31 | 56.67 |
Lauren Gomez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 32 | 56.82 |
Elyce Mairn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 33 | 56.87 |
Sophia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 2 | 34 | 57.22 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 35 | 57.55 |
Charlotte LeVasseur | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 9 | 32 | 57.89 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 58.62 |
Adele Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 59.25 |
Aiden Cornett | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 4 | 33 | 59.40 |
Zoey Lin | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:00.80 |
Anna Ellis | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 10 | 39 | 1:01.54 |
Isabel French | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:02.01 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:02.73 |
Tiffany Lee | Team Splash | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:04.17 |
Michelle Hurst | Team Splash | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.47 |
Elaina Flemmer | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 5 | 5 | 42 | 1:06.83 |
Kiera Hubler | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:15.15 |
Angelina Cardona | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kayleigh Morantes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Emilia Scurlock | Team Splash | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Nora Gibbons | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Sophia Schell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Trisha Sakamuri | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gwen Shahboz | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Caylin Carter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | NS |