Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Harper Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 21 | 6 | 1 | 32.68 |
Alex Park | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 21 | 4 | 2 | 33.04 |
Derek Henry | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 21 | 3 | 3 | 34.25 |
David Sapozhnikov | Gator Swim Club | 21 | 5 | 4 | 34.40 |
Noah Silvers | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 5 | 34.89 |
Landon Hanesworth | Northwest Family YMCA | 21 | 7 | 6 | 35.69 |
Vito Cappiello | Douglas County Stingrays | 21 | 9 | 7 | 36.15 |
Gavin Halusic | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 21 | 2 | 1 | 36.18 |
Dylan Dela Vega | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 21 | 10 | 8 | 36.33 |
Aidan Huang | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 9 | 36.85 |
Noah Harper | Us Aquatics Club | 21 | 1 | 10 | 37.22 |
Patrick Tilt | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 7 | 11 | 37.26 |
Liam Doyle | Douglas County Stingrays | 20 | 5 | 12 | 37.95 |
Bennett Baer | Tidal Wave Swimming | 20 | 6 | 13 | 38.10 |
Carter Wilt | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 20 | 3 | 14 | 38.11 |
Jason Danforth | Atlanta Swim Academy | 20 | 8 | 15 | 38.37 |
Alexander Wiegand | The Chastain Park Athletic Clu | 19 | 6 | 16 | 38.53 |
Kingston Fleming | Us Aquatics Club | 20 | 9 | 2 | 38.90 |
Troy Mann | Summit Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 39.08 |
Naveed Rezaei | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 20 | 2 | 18 | 39.10 |
Princeton King | Hlhk Seals | 20 | 4 | 18 | 39.10 |
Ryan Dellafranco | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | 1 | 20 | 39.31 |
William Kaminsky | Atlanta Swim Academy | 20 | 10 | 3 | 39.41 |
Joshua Graves | SwimAtlanta | 17 | 4 | 21 | 39.66 |
Naim Foster | Douglas County Stingrays | 19 | 9 | 4 | 39.83 |
William Allen | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 22 | 39.89 |
Charles Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 19 | 1 | 23 | 40.17 |
James Sorensen | Fowler Fins YMCA | 18 | 9 | 5 | 40.20 |
Evan Sheets | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 5 | 24 | 40.20 |
Carson Wisehart | Atlanta Swim Academy | 18 | 6 | 25 | 40.26 |
Ethan James | Fowler Fins YMCA | 19 | 4 | 26 | 40.60 |
David Kang | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 3 | 27 | 40.91 |
Lewis Potter | Atlanta Swim Academy | 16 | 6 | 28 | 41.16 |
Charles Meeks | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 29 | 41.50 |
Marco Santos | Unattached-Ga | 19 | 8 | 6 | 41.62 |
Thomas Edwards | SwimAtlanta | 19 | 7 | 30 | 41.68 |
Dalton Kay | Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 18 | 10 | 31 | 41.91 |
Ean Silvers | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 8 | 7 | 41.98 |
Justin Duke | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 2 | 32 | 42.25 |
Daniel Goshko | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 16 | 8 | 8 | 42.32 |
Sam Robinson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | 10 | 33 | 42.37 |
Christopher James | Douglas County Stingrays | 14 | 6 | 34 | 42.40 |
Jackson Fleming | SwimAtlanta | 18 | 4 | 35 | 42.50 |
Cooper Watkins | Us Aquatics Club | 17 | 3 | 9 | 42.52 |
Hunter Fennel | Us Aquatics Club | 17 | 7 | 36 | 42.57 |
Jake Reber | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 37 | 42.64 |
Joshua Joung | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 10 | 42.83 |
John Lynch | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 17 | 8 | 38 | 42.86 |
Jack Jung | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 17 | 2 | 39 | 42.87 |
William Jaramillo | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 17 | 5 | 40 | 43.31 |
Ethan Lava | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 15 | 10 | 41 | 43.51 |
Brayden Moor | Atlanta Swim Academy | 18 | 1 | 42 | 43.70 |
Darrell Hodges | SwimAtlanta | 17 | 10 | 43 | 44.06 |
Connor Christopherson | Us Aquatics Club | 17 | 1 | 11 | 44.60 |
Dakota Kim | Atlanta Swim Academy | 17 | 9 | 44 | 44.68 |
Matthew Bleuez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 16 | 1 | 45 | 45.03 |
Wesley King | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 9 | 46 | 45.06 |
Walker Fennel | Us Aquatics Club | 16 | 7 | 47 | 45.09 |
Austin Moon | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 48 | 45.15 |
Jonah Hendrickson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 49 | 45.19 |
Luca Fullwood | Northwest Family YMCA | 15 | 1 | 12 | 45.32 |
Carter Jann | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 13 | 45.35 |
Thomas Iglar | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 50 | 45.39 |
Jake Medley | Three Rivers Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 14 | 45.51 |
Abram Williams | Three Rivers Swim Club | 15 | 9 | 51 | 45.67 |
Alexander Hilleary | Tidal Wave Swimming | 14 | 9 | 52 | 45.92 |
Marcello Susanto | SwimAtlanta | 16 | 3 | 52 | 45.92 |
Alan Nguyen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 13 | 8 | 15 | 46.08 |
Alex Vlaic | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 16 | 46.11 |
Harshid Balachandar | Atlanta Swim Academy | 15 | 8 | 17 | 46.48 |
Andrew Sherrill | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 18 | 46.52 |
Marshall Douglass | Zaban Sharks | 5 | 7 | 54 | 46.54 |
Nolan Blackwell | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 46.60 |
Elliott Dale | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 15 | 6 | 55 | 46.60 |
John Hovsepian | Atlanta Swim Academy | 15 | 5 | 56 | 46.80 |
Jerry Yu | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 20 | 46.87 |
Kohlston Katz | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 21 | 46.96 |
Rohan Sapre | Atlanta Swim Academy | 15 | 7 | 22 | 47.12 |
Luke Gulledge | Three Rivers Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 57 | 47.30 |
Logan Meadows | Summit Family YMCA | 14 | 10 | 58 | 47.43 |
Caden Alindogan | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 23 | 47.59 |
Idris Lawrence | Douglas County Stingrays | 6 | 9 | 59 | 47.72 |
Braden Mendoza | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 47.85 |
Ewan Smith | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 24 | 47.85 |
Maxwell Passarella | Atlanta Swim Academy | 15 | 4 | 26 | 47.93 |
Alex Nguyen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 12 | 9 | 27 | 48.15 |
William Obrien | The Chastain Park Athletic Clu | 12 | 10 | 28 | 48.30 |
Julian Brooker | Life Time Georgia Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 29 | 48.43 |
Ian Hope | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 30 | 48.45 |
Mason Douglass | Zaban Sharks | 12 | 7 | 31 | 48.50 |
Carson Hanks | Valdosta Pirahna Swim Team | 11 | 10 | 60 | 48.78 |
Asher Maurice | Atlanta Swim Academy | 14 | 5 | 32 | 48.96 |
Timothy Mattick | Tidal Wave Swimming | 14 | 1 | 61 | 49.12 |
Ryan Thomas | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 62 | 49.24 |
Alexander Alexandrov | Us Aquatics Club | 11 | 3 | 33 | 49.28 |
Oliver Rodela | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 10 | 9 | 1 | 49.28 |
Eduardo Lozano | Douglas County Stingrays | 13 | 3 | 34 | 49.35 |
Matias Navarro | Douglas County Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 63 | 49.69 |
Henry Parks | Atlanta Swim Academy | 12 | 1 | 35 | 49.74 |
Bayne Dotson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 36 | 49.77 |