Men's 50 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gavin Gumieny | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 29.36p |
Ryan Yang | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 29 | 29.37p |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 8 | 4 | 30 | 29.38p |
James Cochran | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 34 | 29.41p |
Yash Dewangan | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 35 | 29.43p |
Zachary Grafton | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 31 | 29.53p |
Andrew Fair-Purcell | Radiant Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 31 | 29.53p |
Domonkos Czika | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 36 | 29.53p |
Crosby Fenniman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 37 | 29.54p |
Chase Hartman | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 4 | 33 | 29.55p |
Artur Verchenov | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 38 | 29.60p |
Matthew Kelly | South Lake Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 29.65p |
Connor Bryant | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 2 | 34 | 29.65p |
Owen Schoenauer | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 40 | 29.66p |
Awab El Ghissassi | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 41 | 29.67p |
Massimo Brunacci | West Volusia Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 42 | 29.68p |
Cayden Detillio | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 35 | 29.75p |
Noah Adams | Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 43 | 29.81p |
Alex Andueza | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 8 | 36 | 29.83p |
Caleb Reeley | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 3 | 44 | 29.83p |
Andrew McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 37 | 29.85p |
Dakota Benson | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 29.90p |
Paolo De Fabrique | Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 45 | 29.92p |
Liam Walsh | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 46 | 29.97p |
Kevin Wang | United Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 47 | 29.99p |
Alan Perri | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 39 | 30.00p |
Sean McFadden | United Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 48 | 30.01p |
Owen De St. Pierre | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 40 | 30.01p |
Jacoby Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 49 | 30.06p |
Juan Hernandez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 41 | 30.06p |
Anthony Helmer | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 4 | 50 | 30.08p |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 51 | 30.11p |
Alexander Mishchenko | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 42 | 30.11p |
Andrew Bennett | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 43 | 30.16p |
Ryan Fantone | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 44 | 30.19p |
Michael Navarro-Lenza | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 52 | 30.32p |
Kai McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 1 | 45 | 30.35p |
William Watson | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 1 | 53 | 30.39p |
Evan Stepanek | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 7 | 54 | 30.45p |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 54 | 30.45p |
Matthew Alvarez | U.S.R.p. Racers | 5 | 1 | 46 | 30.46p |
Connor Canfield | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 47 | 30.48p |
Lyndon Lieu | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 2 | 48 | 30.52p |
Quentin Mootz | Celebration Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 48 | 30.52p |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 56 | 30.52p |
Edward Lyle | Planet Swim Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 57 | 30.60p |
Colin Hao | Windermere Lakers | 9 | 8 | 58 | 30.66p |
Joseph Mokhor | Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 50 | 30.66p |
Jacob Werner | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 59 | 30.68p |
Noah Ali | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 30.69p |
Fernando Toro-Leon | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 60 | 30.69p |
John Finnemore | Planet Swim Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 61 | 30.74p |
Fiero Tiozzo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 52 | 30.77p |
Peyton Balseiro | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 62 | 30.78p |
Daniel Zou | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 1 | 63 | 30.81p |
Connor Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 53 | 30.84p |
William Carson | Hydro4 Swimming | 6 | 1 | 54 | 30.85p |
Reef McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | 5 | 55 | 30.93p |
Mason Drumm | Sea Dragon Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 64 | 30.95p |
Daniel Pontrelli II | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 65 | 31.01p |
Joseph Laudadio | United Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 66 | 31.03p |
Kyle Hecky | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 56 | 31.03p |
Aidan Strickland | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 7 | 2 | 57 | 31.11p |
Nicholas Leitheiser | Planet Swim Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 67 | 31.16p |
Luke Pollock | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 7 | 7 | 58 | 31.17p |
Patrick Selzer | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 3 | 68 | 31.23p |
Otto Barroso | Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 69 | 31.25p |
Rieley Vu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 59 | 31.34p |
Hunter Barnhill | South Lake Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 70 | 31.46p |
Hamza Seliem | United Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 71 | 31.49p |
Killian Coy | Titusville Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 71 | 31.49p |
Thomas Clary | Swim Melbourne | 10 | 4 | 73 | 31.57p |
Connor Brown | Cbs Islanders | 7 | 2 | 73 | 31.57p |
Alexander Lawson | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 75 | 31.74p |
Matthew Mahony | Titusville Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 76 | 31.78p |
Colin Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 3 | 77 | 31.79p |
Christian Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 2 | 78 | 32.65p |
Maomarx Pedroza-bellisario | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 6 | 79 | 32.80p |
Garrett Smith | Swim Melbourne | 7 | 4 | 60 | 32.91p |
Elijah Haight | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 80 | 38.49p |
Aiden Bascelli | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Kennith Gerena | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
Kevin Liu | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Alexander Block | Montverde Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | NSp | |
Maddox Mules | West Volusia Swim Club | 28.38s | |||
Alessandro Vasquez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 29.30s |