Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Tang | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35.31 |
Joseph Hibbert | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37.33 |
Wiktor Karpinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 37.53 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 38.73 |
Zachary Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 39.09 |
Michael Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 39.11 |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 40.74 |
George Sommerville | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 41.01 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 41.26 |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 41.30 |
Alan Tang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 41.64 |
Christopher McGahan | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 42.29 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 4 | 10 | 42.34 |
John Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 42.38 |
James Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 42.44 |
Steven Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43.15 |
Matthew Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 43.25 |
Benjamin Wood | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 43.31 |
Timothy Santiago | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 43.40 |
Eric Chen | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 44.00 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 5 | 5 | 44.25 |
Joshua Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 44.35 |
Thomas Normoyle | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 44.58 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 44.74 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 18 | 44.74 |
Ben Cooper | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 44.76 |
Joseph Knight | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 45.20 |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 45.22 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 46.59 |
Jordan Ross | Worcester Wahoo | 4 | 4 | 10 | 47.61 |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 6 | 11 | 47.63 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 48.78 |
Preston Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 3 | 13 | 49.54 |
Alexander Hessler | Worcester Wahoo | 4 | 2 | 14 | 49.82 |
Alessandro Savenije | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 50.74 |
Caleb Parker | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 51.03 |
Jacob Ackerman | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 52.31 |
Liam Peterson | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 53.92 |
Dante Robinson | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 54.17 |
Joseph Piemonte | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 58.15 |
Michael Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 58.35 |
Syng-Huan Chung | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 58.48 |
Tyler Lucia | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.71 |
Michael Schermerhorn | Bay State Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Reed Phillips | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS |