Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 35.57 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 3 | 36.88 | |
Paul Bimmler | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 2 | 37.63 | |
Paul Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 37.76 | |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 38.27 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 4 | 38.70 | |
Gary Power | Nutmeg Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 39.93 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 40.77 | |
Tyler Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 40.94 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 3 | 41.47 | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 1 | 42.10 | |
Duo Gong | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 6 | 42.34 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 42.77 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 43.07 | |
Travis Williams | Nutmeg Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 43.09 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 2 | 43.11 | |
Tyler LaRocca | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 4 | 43.29 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 4 | 43.73 | |
Jun Oh | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 6 | 43.86 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford | 4 | 2 | 44.04 | |
Jonathan Meyers | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44.56 | |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 44.96 | |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 4 | 45.56 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 5 | 5 | 45.74 | |
Dan Yamamoto | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 6 | 45.82 | |
Kyle Phelps | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 46.01 | |
John Connolly | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 46.24 | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 2 | 46.49 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 46.82 | |
Alexander Tougas | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 6 | 47.27 | |
Alex Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 47.37 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 47.51 | |
Kevin Barzola | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 47.51 | |
Alexander Horspool | Nutmeg Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 48.51 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 5 | 48.87 | |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford | 2 | 3 | 49.22 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 3 | 49.31 | |
Joseph Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 49.75 | |
Anthony Sipala | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 1 | 49.99 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford | 3 | 2 | 50.11 | |
Bryan Walcker | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | 50.16 | |
Timothy Landon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 4 | 50.75 | |
Marko Barbul | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 52.09 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 52.31 | |
Josef Gershun | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 52.94 | |
Michael Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 53.41 | |
Johannes Suppan | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 2 | 1 | 53.86 | |
Abhiram Iyengar | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 54.06 | |
Matthew Lyons | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 2 | 54.62 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 59.15 | |
Robert Silva | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 1:03.08 | |
Zachariah Crane | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 3 | 1:04.39 | |
Matthew Landon | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1:11.52 | |
Timothy Deveaux | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 1:16.71 | |
Matthew McDonald | Pomeraug Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |