Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 28.34 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 28.80 | |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29.96 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 30.58 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 30.70 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 4 | 31.29 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 2 | 1 | 31.30 | |
Michael Errichetti | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 31.39 | |
Taylor Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 31.62 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 31.97 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 1 | 5 | 32.05 | |
John King | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 1 | 6 | 32.15 | |
James Norris | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 32.50 | |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 1 | 2 | 32.50 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 32.92 | |
Fred Tritschler | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 32.96 | |
John McGoldrick | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 32.99 | |
Scott Padula | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 33.09 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 33.33 | |
Justyn Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 33.49 | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 34.97 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 35.06 | |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 35.44 | |
Christopher Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 35.55 | |
Thomas Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 35.63 | |
Samuel Delise | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 1 | 35.66 | |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 9 | 36.04 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 1 | 36.12 | |
Raymond Snyder | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 36.18 | |
Ronald Vaughan | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 36.20 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 9 | 36.25 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 36.58 | |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 5 | 36.65 | |
Eric Lai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 36.96 | |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 37.02 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 37.26 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 37.42 | |
David Mullany | Shelton Seals | 3 | 7 | 37.46 | |
Steven Gerasimoff | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 1 | 7 | 37.73 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37.77 | |
Frederick Whelan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 37.79 | |
Bradley Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 38.03 | |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 38.47 | |
Jacob Dibella | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 1 | 38.70 | |
Paul Hunt | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 38.88 | |
Timothy Hardman | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 39.20 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 39.30 | |
Stephen Skaperdas | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 39.96 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 40.27 | |
Kareem Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 40.52 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 41.33 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 5 | 28.60p | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29.19p | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 7 | 30.54p | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 30.81p | |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30.85p | |
Michael Errichetti | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 30.91p | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 30.95p | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31.38p | |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 3 | 4 | 31.72p | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 3 | 2 | 32.03p | |
John King | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 3 | 3 | 32.18p | |
Fred Tritschler | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 32.20p | |
Justyn Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32.23p | |
James Norris | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 32.32p | |
John McGoldrick | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 32.40p | |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 4 | 8 | 32.40p | |
Scott Padula | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32.46p | |
Taylor Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 32.60p | |
Conor Collins | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32.66p | |
Evan Sullivan | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | 32.83p | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 33.04p | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 33.30p | |
Jeremiah Crowley | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 33.33p | |
Ryan McKenna | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 33.43p | |
James Carroll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 33.46p | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33.58p | |
Theodore Peters | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 33.62p | |
Peter Tortora | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 33.83p | |
William Thomann | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 9 | 34.16p | |
Miguel Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34.41p | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 34.58p | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 35.83p | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 36.68p |