Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32.96 |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33.18 |
Jacob DiBella | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34.62 |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 4 | 35.53 |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 35.53 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35.66 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35.85 |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35.88 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 9 | 35.95 |
James Pucci | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36.81 |
Dylan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 37.04 |
Ali Pourmaleki | Branford Stingrays | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37.39 |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37.46 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 14 | 37.51 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 7 | 2 | 15 | 37.56 |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 8 | 5 | 16 | 37.78 |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 7 | 8 | 17 | 37.88 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 7 | 3 | 18 | 38.04 |
Charlie Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 38.72 |
Geoffrey Cloud Jr | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38.72 |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 21 | 38.87 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 4 | 22 | 39.08 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 23 | 39.23 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 6 | 24 | 39.33 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 39.89 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 40.71 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 6 | 2 | 27 | 40.97 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 28 | 41.41 |
Oscar Ike | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 29 | 41.95 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 30 | 42.06 |
Ian Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 31 | 44.05 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 1 | 32 | 44.17 |
Alexandru Tunaru | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 33 | 44.56 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 6 | 1 | 34 | 45.39 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 45.74 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 36 | 47.56 |
Rami Mohamed | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 37 | 47.96 |
Taylor Moore | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 38 | 48.44 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 39 | 48.74 |
Gregory Han | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 40 | 50.08 |
Zachary Goul | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 41 | 50.63 |
Alexander Lobo | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 42 | 51.38 |
Preston Lewis | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 43 | 51.95 |
Graham Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 44 | 52.47 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 45 | 54.51 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 46 | 55.02 |
Matthew Pinciaro | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 47 | 55.29 |
Timonthy Kelly | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 48 | 55.41 |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 49 | 55.47 |
Philippe Recalt | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 50 | 56.46 |
Robert Thomann | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 51 | 58.32 |
Gary Deng | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 52 | 58.46 |
Christopher Mulhall | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1:01.34 |
Alec Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 54 | 1:01.53 |
Joseph Sottile | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 8 | 55 | 1:03.23 |
August Corell | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 2 | 56 | 1:03.31 |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 57 | 1:04.17 |
Michael Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:07.34 |
Logan Muckle | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 2 | 6 | 59 | 1:07.73 |
John Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 60 | 1:08.84 |
Miqel Gordon | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 61 | 1:13.87 |
George Tucker | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 62 | 1:15.82 |
Kevin Erickson | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 63 | 1:18.56 |
Doron Rose | Omni | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nathan Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Noah Zussman | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Gillis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kevin Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ |