Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roman Becicka | Northern Lights Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.81 |
Peter Stacy | Northern Lights Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 33.27 |
Cody Begin | Maple Grove/champlin | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.84 |
Michael Bergstrom | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 35.29 |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 36.72 |
Carter Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37.34 |
Andrew Johnston | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 37.56 |
Daniel Curry | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 3 | 2 | 38.37 |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 39.30 |
Keith Johnson | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 39.56 |
Leland McKeeman | Med-City Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 39.60 |
Matt McKee | Maple Grove/champlin | 3 | 3 | 6 | 40.35 |
Nicholas Galli | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 3 | 7 | 1 | 41.01 |
John Bohm | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 2 | 7 | 41.52 |
Taylor Gerdes | Maple Grove/champlin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 41.74 |
Tim Harlander | Northern Lights Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 42.41 |
Joshua Miller | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 8 | 4 | 42.55 |
Matthew Delgehausen | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 3 | 6 | 1 | 42.95 |
Benjamin Maakestad | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 42.99 |
Aaron Daugherty | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 3 | 2 | 2 | 43.25 |
Tyler Herzog | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 1 | 5 | 5 | 43.52 |
Bradley Lester | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 4 | 6 | 43.63 |
Lukas Matern | Med-City Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 45.55 |
Anthony Moe | Moundsview Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 45.58 |
Aric Mann | Med-City Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 45.75 |
Nick Monser | International School Of Minnes | 2 | 3 | 8 | 45.76 |
Joshua Sprang | Northern Lights Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 46.23 |
Joshua Abbott | Northern Lights Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 46.45 |
Herbert Rosen | Med-City Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 46.45 |
Gregory Stacy | Northern Lights Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 46.97 |
Ethan Edl | Med-City Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 47.22 |
Spencer Schierbeck | International School Of Minnes | 1 | 8 | 1 | 50.57 |
Motofumi Yasutomi | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 51.17 |
Ernie Fox | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 2 | 6 | 5 | 51.59 |
Connor Reilly | Maple Grove/champlin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 54.30 |
Chase Olson | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 2 | 1 | 6 | 56.37 |
Paul Knaak | Northern Lights Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.13 |
Gabriel Zimmerman | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.80 |
Elias Laitala | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.98 |
Alexander Patow | International School Of Minnes | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.46 |
Joseph Rosen | Med-City Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.32 |
Trey Braunwarth | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.61 |
Alexander Lin | Northern Lights Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Harrison Gerdes | St. Cloud Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Sam Justin | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jacob Gabriel | Med-City Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Brian Hubbard | Med-City Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Lewie Casper | Moundsview Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Max Casper | Moundsview Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
William Thwing | Moundsview Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Larson | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Benjamin Coder | Northern Lights Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ |