Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.53 |
Travis Bueno | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34.83 |
Alex Broderick | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 34.93 |
Akhil Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35.17 |
Jacob Van Etten | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 35.27 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 36.46 |
Aaron Ouyang | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 36.86 |
Benjamin Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 37.50 |
Kraig Skarka | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 38.22 |
Sean Mackenzie | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 8 | 10 | 38.33 |
Michael Rowe | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 38.50 |
Nate Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 4 | 12 | 38.77 |
Elias Quinn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 38.85 |
Michael Barrow | Delhi Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 39.08 |
Derek Applegate | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 39.43 |
Sean Bohan | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 40.22 |
Michael Mitsche | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 40.56 |
Samuel Stouffer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 40.64 |
William Dougherty | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.89 |
Alexander Miller | Oneonta Usa Piranha's | 4 | 2 | 19 | 41.97 |
Robert McCue | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 42.16 |
Alexander Zacharczenko | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 43.64 |
Alexander Loy | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 44.01 |
Joshua Palsgraf | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 6 | 2 | 44.01 |
Alex Walsh | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 44.02 |
John Vacca | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 45.70 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 7 | 23 | 45.98 |
Michael Gifford | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 4 | 5 | 46.34 |
Michael Medwid | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 24 | 46.58 |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 48.46 |
Ryan Baker | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 48.48 |
David Bonderoff | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 7 | 8 | 49.31 |
Hunter Bartlett | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 49.33 |
Nicholas Noga | Leatherstocking Hawks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 49.64 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.30 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 4 | 25 | 50.92 |
Zachary Schulman | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 5 | 26 | 51.19 |
Zachary Acosta | Hawks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 51.21 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 53.18 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 7 | 13 | 54.14 |
Carlos Riebel | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 54.28 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.21 |
Nicholas Cognetto | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 5 | 15 | 55.45 |
Jonathan Koenen | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 16 | 56.69 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.02 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.17 |
Dalijah Demand | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Posporelis | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jordan Sirtoli | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Fritz Beyer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Henry Heed | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 8 | DQ |