Women's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 38.16 |
Olivia Ramirez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 38.60 |
Natasha Chastang | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 2 | 20 | 38.83 |
Lindsey Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 39.27 |
Lauren Guarino | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 7 | 41 | 39.75 |
Brittany Shaw | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 3 | 42 | 39.98 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 40.09 |
Jordan Aldrich | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 41.35 |
Sarah Buonaiuto | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 6 | 24 | 41.53 |
Erica Tessmann | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 42.17 |
Lauren Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 43.43 |
Emily Muir | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 44.20 |
Emma Nelson | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 44.36 |
Sarah Posner | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 1 | 29 | 44.43 |
Erin Falconer | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 2 | 4 | 30 | 45.31 |
Megan Schroeder | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 45.78 |
Grace White | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 46.40 |
Odessa Ceh | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 7 | 33 | 48.19 |
Samantha Siwieck | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 7 | 34 | 49.43 |
Shannon Streeter | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 3 | 35 | 49.44 |
Emilia Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 49.99 |
Rachel Schumm | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 6 | 37 | 50.16 |
Jordan Chastang | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 4 | 38 | 51.45 |
Meagan Maish | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 56.09 |
Megan Crane | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 8 | 40 | 56.85 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 41 | 59.28 |
Catherine Sosa | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Devon Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Marin Thompson | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Aliya Abdelhak | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Carolyn Beese | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Samantha Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Krinickas | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Margaret Ntambi | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Camila Marquez | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bryanna Hundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Lindsay Caldwell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 1 | 27.54p |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 28.01p |
Gretchen Cook | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 3 | 28.10p |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 4 | 28.34p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28.36p |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 5 | 28.55p |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 6 | 28.65p |
Sara Hostalet | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 13 | 7 | 7 | 28.86p |
Jenny Will | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 8 | 28.87p |
Elise Borja | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28.89p |
Aja Van Hout | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28.91p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29.15p |
Jacqueline Powell | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29.20p |
Anne Frigo | Unattaced Ill. | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29.22p |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 10 | 29.23p |
Kelsey Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 6 | 29.29p |
Hannah Perlkin | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | 11 | 29.29p |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29.34p |
Brianna Peyer | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29.36p |
Amy Reams | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 11 | 4 | 13 | 29.41p |
Laura Luedke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 14 | 29.42p |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 15 | 29.45p |
Katie Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 8 | 29.52p |
Kelsey Noah | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 16 | 29.62p |
Jennifer Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 16 | 29.62p |
Clare Hathaway | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 17 | 29.63p |
Maggie Rickert | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 29.63p |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29.76p |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 10 | 29.77p |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 20 | 29.81p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 21 | 29.84p |
Sarah Falconer | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 5 | 6 | 21 | 29.84p |
Danielle Chapman | New London Area Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 23 | 29.87p |
Amie Osten | Verona Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 23 | 29.87p |
Elisabeth Misener | Verona Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 25 | 29.91p |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 26 | 29.95p |
Elizabeth Dickinson | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 10 | 2 | 27 | 29.96p |
Margaret Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29.96p |
Laura Myers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 28 | 29.97p |
Jessica Bohner | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 4 | 3 | 29 | 30.04p |
Kari Nettenstrom | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 29 | 30.04p |
Jennifer Kruse | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 10 | 1 | 31 | 30.05p |
Jocelyn Itzen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 31 | 30.05p |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 31 | 30.05p |
Morgan Parker | Mason Manta Rays | 9 | 8 | 12 | 30.08p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 34 | 30.10p |
Emily Holcomb | Shorewood Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 35 | 30.12p |
Megan O'Brien | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 36 | 30.13p |
Hannah Peppey | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 37 | 30.16p |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 7 | 8 | 38 | 30.18p |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30.23p |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 14 | 30.26p |
Whitney Walden | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 39 | 30.31p |
Aiko Borchers | Unattaced Ill. | 6 | 5 | 39 | 30.31p |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 41 | 30.32p |
Jessica Santi | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 8 | 1 | 42 | 30.34p |
Margaret Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 30.35p |
McKenna Kulman | Unattaced Ill. | 9 | 1 | 43 | 30.35p |
Sarah Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 16 | 30.36p |
Monica Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 44 | 30.41p |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 45 | 30.44p |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 46 | 30.48p |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 17 | 30.49p |