Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25.11 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25.33 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25.40 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25.45 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25.82 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25.86 |
Amy Boritzke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.88 |
Diana Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 1 | 25.93 |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 10 | 4 | 26.01 |
Jaclyn Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26.11 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 26.15 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26.17 |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26.31 |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 9 | 7 | 26.41 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26.45 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26.48 |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26.50 |
Megan Lindner | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26.51 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26.56 |
Caitlin McCrory | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26.62 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26.62 |
Amanda Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 4 | 14 | 26.78 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26.80 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26.84 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26.86 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 26.94 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26.94 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26.99 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27.13 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 27.14 |
Kayla Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27.19 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 27.24 |
Caity Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 27.24 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27.28 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27.37 |
Emma Regnier | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 14 | 27.39 |
Ciarra Jose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 3 | 27.40 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 20 | 27.44 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 27.45 |
Emily Meulbroek | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27.46 |
Katie Corbett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27.50 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27.52 |
Tarah Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 23 | 27.59 |
Mary Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 27.62 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 25 | 27.78 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 15 | 27.80 |
Jessica Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 27.83 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 26 | 27.84 |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 27.87 |
Kaitlin Staley | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27.89 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27.94 |
Kaitlyn Porter | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 9 | 27 | 27.98 |
Kristin Trudell | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 28 | 27.99 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28.06 |
Dana Graunke | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 9 | 29 | 28.09 |
Bethany Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 28.19 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28.20 |
Paige Pearson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 8 | 28.24 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 28.26 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 1 | 28.28 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 32 | 28.33 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | 33 | 28.36 |
Samantha Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 4 | 34 | 28.37 |
Alexandra Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28.44 |
Kelly Theis | Germantown Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28.46 |
Emily Ordway | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 35 | 28.48 |
Corinne Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28.58 |
Sarah Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 28.61 |
Lauren Banach | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 28.85 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 13 | 28.90 |
Julia Mikota | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 28.91 |
Hanna Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 28.95 |
Amy Huebner | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 37 | 29.03 |
Mary Maheras | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 29.04 |
Kelly Davis | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 29.09 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 29.10 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 29.13 |
Courtney Owen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29.14 |
Alicia Doman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 29.16 |
Mesa Schmidt | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29.16 |
Paige Goodings | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29.17 |
Britanni Buechler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 29.18 |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 18 | 29.21 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 3 | 29.23 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 29.29 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 42 | 29.31 |
Taylor Aerne | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 19 | 29.32 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29.33 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 29.37 |
Leah Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 10 | 21 | 29.49 |
Amy Schneiderwent | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 21 | 29.49 |
Rebekah Korzilius | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 23 | 29.58 |
Rachael Siegfried | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 43 | 29.73 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 29.74 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 29.85 |
Aimee Kaczmarek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 44 | 29.87 |
Dana Diermeier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 29.95 |
Hope Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 45 | 30.02 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 6 | 30.13 |
Tristan Fortier | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 7 | 30.14 |