Women's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Thom | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 16 | 29.81p |
Jennifer Bennett | Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 50 | 29.84p |
Bailey Kindschy | New London Area Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 51 | 29.89p |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 29.92p |
Margaret Ntambi | Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29.93p |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 19 | 29.93p |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 7 | 4 | 52 | 29.94p |
Lauren Caruso | DeForest Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 53 | 30.00p |
Nicole Wex | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 54 | 30.06p |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 30.06p |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 30.06p |
Emily Tysinger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 30.11p |
Selena Schultz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 55 | 30.12p |
Kirstyn Cowle | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 55 | 30.12p |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 30.14p |
Jessie Gibbons | Tide | 9 | 3 | 57 | 30.17p |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 58 | 30.20p |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 59 | 30.23p |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 60 | 30.24p |
Dayna Johnson | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 61 | 30.33p |
Andrea Kolitsch | Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 30.34p |
Monica Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 62 | 30.37p |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 63 | 30.43p |
Jenny Gajewski | Tide | 6 | 2 | 63 | 30.43p |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 1 | 25 | 30.46p |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 26 | 30.47p |
Megan O'Brien | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 65 | 30.48p |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 30.54p |
Karin Hanisch | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 30.55p |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 30.59p |
Kayla Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 66 | 30.62p |
Taylor Kindschy | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 30 | 30.73p |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 31 | 30.75p |
Allyson Schmaling | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 2 | 31 | 30.75p |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 67 | 30.88p |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 30.88p |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 68 | 30.93p |
Lea Koenig | Tide | 5 | 2 | 34 | 30.93p |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 30.93p |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 3 | 36 | 30.97p |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 69 | 31.00p |
Amanda Tomten | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 1 | 6 | 37 | 31.11p |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 70 | 31.12p |
Caitlin McCrory | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 71 | 31.14p |
Elizabeth Lorenzi | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 7 | 38 | 31.21p |
Taylor Jozwiak | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 7 | 5 | 72 | 31.24p |
Kristin Zumach | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 1 | 8 | 39 | 31.67p |
Margaret Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 40 | 32.16p |
Kathryn Gajewski | Tide | 7 | 3 | 41 | 32.55p |
Rachel Walsh | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Danielle Beckwith | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | NSp | |
Janelle Jehn | Tide | 12 | 8 | NSp | |
Amanda Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 6 | DQp | |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Marina Shturmakov | Unattached | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Kelsey Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 12 | 3 | NSp | |
Margaret Ntambi | Verona Aquatic Club | 29.36s | |||
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 29.37s |