Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Harrison Volaski | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30.54 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31.75 |
Michael Cashin | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33.88 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 34.37 |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34.43 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35.13 |
Raphael Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 35.22 |
Dakota Griffin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 35.27 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 35.81 |
Anthony Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 10 | 36.61 |
Adam Stenger | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36.74 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 11 | 36.90 |
Joseph Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 36.91 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 37.00 |
James O'Meara | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38.03 |
Patrick Drennan | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 38.03 |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 38.35 |
Christopher Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 38.75 |
Matthew Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 39.18 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 39.73 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 39.93 |
Andrew Garcia | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 18 | 39.98 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40.17 |
Daniel Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 40.20 |
Michael O'Neill | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 40.62 |
James Canner | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 41.85 |
Jasper Gallagher | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 21 | 41.96 |
William Marvin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 42.66 |
Jonathan Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 42.98 |
Skyler Milton | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 44.44 |
Gabriel Hallenbeck | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 44.52 |
Zachary Walsh | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 10 | 45.06 |
Kevin Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 23 | 45.59 |
Keith Diaz-Albertini | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 24 | 46.27 |
Steven Cioffi | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 11 | 46.29 |
Seth Schachter | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 25 | 46.59 |
Kyle Beigay | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 46.81 |
Samuel Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 47.50 |
Alex Walker | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 27 | 48.14 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48.40 |
Edward Craven | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 48.62 |
David Mejia | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 49.33 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 49.80 |
Colin McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 49.98 |
Sean McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 50.52 |
Brian Hoffman | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 50.77 |
Julian Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 52.44 |
Christopher Rudel | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.94 |
Matthew Conklin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 19 | 55.14 |
Joseph Capalbo | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 20 | 56.90 |
Matthew Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.04 |
Russell Cooper | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:05.29 |
Kieran Lent | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.22 |
Jonathan Riskin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.68 |
Zachary Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.89 |
Connor Lent | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Julius Oppenheim | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Martin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Veraja | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jason Seeback | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Lupinski | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | DQ |