Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Ciliske | Unattached - Army | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25.80 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26.29 |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26.39 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26.64 |
Benjamin Garrett | Unattached - Army | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26.78 |
Muneki Kamata | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26.92 |
David Gleason | Unnattached-New York City Aqua | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27.16 |
Aleksander Koukharevitch | Dolphin Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27.59 |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27.63 |
Ben Weiner | Condors | 5 | 6 | 10 | 27.79 |
Zachary Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27.99 |
Peter Nastasi | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 28.02 |
Bryan Farm | Condors | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28.15 |
Joseph Lofstedt | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 28.23 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.26 |
Jeffrey Hong | West Essex YMCA | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28.30 |
Rory Visser | Condors | 4 | 3 | 16 | 28.52 |
Alexander Loli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 4 | 17 | 28.78 |
Joshua Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 28.99 |
Harrison Volaski | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 6 | 19 | 29.56 |
William Guy | Condors | 4 | 1 | 20 | 29.64 |
Adeola Adegbite | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 21 | 29.67 |
Rex Bernstein | Condors | 4 | 7 | 22 | 29.90 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 3 | 5 | 23 | 30.22 |
Spencer Coffin | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 24 | 30.27 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 25 | 30.33 |
Connor Wilson | West Essex YMCA | 4 | 8 | 26 | 30.77 |
Anthony Boiano | Condors | 2 | 4 | 27 | 30.85 |
Bryan Schaub | Condors | 5 | 8 | 28 | 31.08 |
Darin Gillenwater | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 31.24 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 31.79 |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 31.88 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32.26 |
Eric Ocheretyaner | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 3 | 30 | 32.29 |
Paul Vislov | Condors | 2 | 6 | 31 | 32.78 |
Alexander Dow | Roosevelt Island Swimming, Inc | 2 | 4 | 5 | 33.01 |
Grant Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 7 | 32 | 33.10 |
Oscar Magalong | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33.26 |
Jelani Millard | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 2 | 33 | 33.29 |
Jared Charleston | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 33.32 |
Jeffrey Xie | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 1 | 34 | 33.68 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 33.68 |
Daniel Lang | Long Island Express | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33.87 |
Allen Bekker | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 33.88 |
Jeffrey Hozias | Condors | 2 | 5 | 36 | 34.04 |
Trevor Attile | St. Columba Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34.06 |
Steven Gassert | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 9 | 34.14 |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 10 | 34.22 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 37 | 34.42 |
Matthew Langaman | Harbor Seals | 3 | 2 | 11 | 34.42 |
Kevin Likhitskiy | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 34.43 |
Anthony Sourial | Long Island Express | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34.81 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 13 | 34.89 |
Michael Polgur | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 35.19 |
Reginald Bradnock | Riptides Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35.20 |
Jon-Anthony Avila | Condors | 3 | 5 | 14 | 35.24 |
Danten Tung | Condors | 2 | 7 | 39 | 35.57 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 6 | 7 | 5 | 35.59 |
Milos Gak | Roosevelt Island Swimming, Inc | 1 | 2 | 40 | 36.12 |
Daniel Chu | West Essex YMCA | 6 | 8 | 6 | 36.19 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 36.30 |
Leonid Chernukha | Dolphin Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 36.36 |
Yeroslav Khanas | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36.41 |
Marc Piliero | West Point Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 37.30 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 37.55 |
William Wu | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 37.75 |
Matthew Hong | West Essex YMCA | 5 | 7 | 12 | 37.91 |
Sean Sullivan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 2 | 41 | 38.08 |
Omar Hamzic | Roosevelt Island Swimming, Inc | 6 | 6 | 13 | 38.26 |
Jeffrey Zhu | West Essex YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 38.87 |
Anton Khrystenko | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 39.07 |
Nevin Najaroen | Condors | 1 | 5 | 42 | 39.24 |
Dylan Goldstein | Condors | 2 | 5 | 17 | 39.26 |
Ryan McKelvey | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 18 | 39.52 |
Spencer Rundquist | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 15 | 41.20 |
Prakhyat Pola | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 41.57 |
Konstantin Lomeyko | Dolphin Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 41.63 |
Julian Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 41.65 |
Nabeel Siraj | West Essex YMCA | 4 | 6 | 19 | 42.12 |
Craig Eybers | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 2 | 20 | 42.69 |
Michael Teytelman | Roosevelt Island Swimming, Inc | 5 | 8 | 21 | 43.18 |
Joseph Esposito | Morris Center Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 43.18 |
Yuriy Mytskiv | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 43.50 |
Samuel Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43.51 |
Misha Shumikhin | Roosevelt Island Swimming, Inc | 5 | 2 | 23 | 44.11 |
Kushal Desai | Condors | 1 | 4 | 21 | 44.67 |
Kevin Cheong | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 22 | 45.23 |
Noel Kim | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 45.69 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 46.71 |
Yegor Chernyshev | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 48.74 |
Chris Rylkov | Condors | 2 | 3 | 26 | 48.79 |
Richard Fedko | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 48.90 |
John O'Connell | West Point Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 50.26 |
Chris Chiriguayo | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 50.33 |
Jeffrey Lee | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 7 | 29 | 50.34 |
Vlad Baluyk | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 50.42 |
Patrick Hong | West Essex YMCA | 3 | 3 | 31 | 50.62 |
Anton Repnikov | Condors | 2 | 2 | 32 | 53.31 |
Matthew Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 6 | 33 | 53.40 |
Nicholas Whittel | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 1 | 34 | 54.98 |