Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philipe Nogueira | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.48 |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.41 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.23 |
Dylan Goldberg | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 43.33 |
Antony Beaulieu | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 43.39 |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 43.43 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 7 | 43.68 |
Taylor Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 8 | 43.98 |
Andrew Barreiros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 44.06 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 44.17 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 44.85 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 45.32 |
Kevin Grimes | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 45.58 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 45.79 |
Brian Santana | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 46.53 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 47.46 |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 5 | 48.00 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 48.23 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 48.46 |
Alain Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 48.51 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 48.93 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 49.77 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 50.28 |
Daniel Keegan | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 9 | 50.64 |
Jordan Bothe | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 50.85 |
Eric Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 16 | 51.22 |
Andrew Tang | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51.83 |
Charlie McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 52.01 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 52.16 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 53.75 |
Gabriel Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 13 | 54.29 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 14 | 54.58 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 15 | 55.12 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.84 |
Alberto Acedo | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 16 | 56.55 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 56.64 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.64 |
Michael Montesi | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 57.24 |
Jeffrey Hsu | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.92 |
Robert Medina | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 58.51 |
Kamal Salmon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 58.78 |
Alex Goldman | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.06 |
Chad Klitzman | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.74 |
James Wadsworth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.26 |
Manuel Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.58 |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.18 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.99 |
Gregory Barreto | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:18.55 |
Allan Cabral | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler Workman | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Brandon Costa | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Costa | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Richardo Lugo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Obdulio Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Tyler Golpa | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Madden | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Harrison Barreto | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Chase Finkel | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jacob Moss | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Joey Collins | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | DQ |