Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Saidgad Mosquera | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.74 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 39.71 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40.03 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 4 | 41.02 |
Jason Parsons | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 5 | 41.39 |
Patrick Soucy | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.78 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 7 | 42.98 |
Robert Silverman | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 43.37 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 45.77 |
Jordan Bothe | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 3 | 46.09 |
Billy Wild | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 4 | 46.21 |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 46.63 |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 47.52 |
Charlie McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 48.02 |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 8 | 49.70 |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Saidgad Mosquera | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40.09p |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 40.35p |
Michael Tucci | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 3 | 41.04p |
Chase Pepper | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 4 | 41.05p |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 5 | 42.03p |
Robert Silverman | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 1 | 42.10p |
Patrick Soucy | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 6 | 42.22p |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 7 | 42.24p |
Jason Parsons | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 8 | 42.63p |
John Jessell | Unattached Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 42.92p |
Nick Spanoudis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 43.15p |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 43.96p |
Carson Jolly | Plantation | 6 | 6 | 2 | 44.37p |
Billy Wild | Plantation | 6 | 5 | 3 | 45.26p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 46.49p |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 12 | 47.12p |
Jordan Bothe | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 5 | 47.76p |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 47.95p |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 48.35p |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 8 | 48.75p |
Charlie McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 49.57p |
Gabriel Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 10 | 49.76p |
Christopher Austin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 49.93p |
Hunter Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 49.93p |
Andy Newbold | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 51.24p |
Raul Aching | Plantation | 6 | 3 | 13 | 51.29p |
Michael Montesi | Plantation | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51.56p |
Andrew Tang | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 52.14p |
Gaston Garcia | Unattached Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 52.20p |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 52.40p |
Shawn Warner | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 52.46p |
Ryan Henderson | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 19 | 54.48p |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 20 | 54.95p |
Race Richman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 55.16p |
Robert Madden | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 56.17p |
Kaue Tozzi | Plantation | 5 | 8 | 23 | 56.39p |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 56.42p |
Preston Micalizio | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 56.43p |
Alex Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 57.11p |
Tsz Li | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 57.24p |
Matthew Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 27 | 57.81p |
Adrian Desilva | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 28 | 58.93p |
Conner Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 29 | 59.12p |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 30 | 59.35p |
Anthony Stanco | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:00.61p |
Nick Neuburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:01.10p |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.18p |
James Wadsworth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:01.46p |
Thomas Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:01.56p |
Travis Swanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.36p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.45p |
Max Jameson | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Higgins | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Lucas Smeets | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Drew Burgs | Plantation | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jose Pineda | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Sebastian Quetell | Plantation | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Mickey Webb | Plantation | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Anthony Garcia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Conner O'Byrne | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | NSp |