Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 1 | 30.86 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 2 | 31.08 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 31.65 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31.79 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 31.84 |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 31.95 |
Tiago Schulz | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 7 | 32.09 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 8 | 32.32 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 32.56 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32.56 |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 32.76 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33.06 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 2 | 33.21 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 33.33 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 7 | 13 | 33.40 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33.41 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 15 | 33.55 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 33.59 |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 33.65 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 34.07 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 3 | 34.37 |
Wyatt Pechter | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 34.48 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 20 | 34.94 |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 34.98 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 2 | 10 | 22 | 35.23 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 35.37 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 35.38 |
Kyle Briley | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35.43 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35.46 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 35.57 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35.90 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 26 | 35.97 |
Dylan Goldberg | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 36.54 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36.56 |
Nicholas Coard | Unattached 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 36.72 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 36.86 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 37.12 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 37.15 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 11 | 37.17 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 37.39 |
Ryan Thompson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 37.59 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 30 | 37.61 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 37.96 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 14 | 38.15 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 38.24 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 38.27 |
Kivanc Karagulle | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 38.35 |
Xavier Silva | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 17 | 38.54 |
Mick Litherland | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 9 | 18 | 38.75 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 32 | 38.81 |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 33 | 38.82 |
Delaney Brock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 38.90 |
Derek Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 20 | 39.41 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 21 | 39.84 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 40.13 |
Daniel Keegan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 40.23 |
Miguel Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 41.37 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 25 | 41.73 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 42.07 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 27 | 42.32 |
Shawn Warner | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 42.35 |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 42.69 |
Jay Litherland | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Aaron Alonso | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS |