Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.17 |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.37 |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32.61 |
Humberto Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.62 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 34.75 |
Edward Young | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 36.62 |
Cody Wagner | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.73 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 36.93 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40.36 |
Roy Brown | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 40.78 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41.65 |
Christian Mejia | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 42.52 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 44.80 |
John Munshower | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 44.96 |
Robert Schutt | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 45.15 |
Andrew Hamer | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 45.20 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 45.58 |
Garrett Munshower | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 45.70 |
Luis Santiesteban | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 46.50 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 46.64 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 47.14 |
Adrian Desilva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 48.87 |
Matthew Perry | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.28 |
Robert Padan | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 55.96 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 57.86 |
Ricahrd Houser | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 57.90 |
Jason Swensson | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.97 |
Dominic Wilson | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 58.40 |
Axel Stysial | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.96 |
Andre' Bone | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.04 |
Henry Green | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.59 |
Conner Boyd | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Luis Kalil | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Antonio Pardo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Mele | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jose Duque | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |