Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.12 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 35.52 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35.76 |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 35.91 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 5 | 37.03 |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 37.16 |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 37.90 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 37.91 |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 38.35 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 39.56 |
Andrew Torres | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39.86 |
Rodolfo Feliciani | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 40.04 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 2 | 40.87 |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 40.96 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 41.02 |
Wesley Minear | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 41.12 |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.58 |
Christian Demby | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 3 | 41.67 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 42.34 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 16 | 42.39 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 42.99 |
Andres Perez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 43.45 |
Joseph Darrol | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 43.96 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 44.00 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 20 | 44.14 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 44.16 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 44.77 |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 46.02 |
Manuel Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 21 | 46.12 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 7 | 46.20 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 46.50 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 47.50 |
Keun Koh | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 47.62 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 47.74 |
Karl Cowart | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 47.84 |
Joshua Sherman | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 47.95 |
Maximiliano Martinez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 49.77 |
Gary Burman | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 12 | 50.52 |
Henry Arzola | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 50.73 |
Joaquin Perez-Zagel | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 50.88 |
Torris Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 50.99 |
Andrew Szatkowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51.97 |
Scott Mandelberg | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 52.27 |
Zachary Sackett | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 52.33 |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 52.80 |
Darrell Brown | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 52.97 |
Brandon Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 9 | 18 | 52.97 |
Bradley Hicks | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53.08 |
Alex Meade | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 20 | 53.29 |
Tristen Vaughan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 21 | 53.90 |
Van Easter | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 55.42 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 56.05 |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 56.47 |
Jeronimo Grassi | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 57.28 |
Ryan Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.04 |
Sean Monaghan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 59.47 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 59.98 |
Roy Romero | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:00.20 |
Daniel Monaghan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:00.42 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:00.86 |
David Radoszkowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 28 | 1:01.91 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.45 |
Alexander Viloria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:02.64 |
Joseph Moreira | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:04.31 |
Sacha Antoine | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.01 |
Robert Hedigan | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.24 |
Christopher Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:10.47 |
Rafael Ladronde | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:12.88 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Camille Lawrence | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Richard Moore | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Austin Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andersson Sanchez | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Gorall | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Santiago Gaviria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Gustavo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Chad Klitzman | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Gardin | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Juan Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | NS |