Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.45 |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.15 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.18 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29.34 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.75 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 30.60 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 31.29 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31.30 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.34 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 32.37 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.78 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33.80 |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 34.00 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 34.14 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34.85 |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 35.45 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.48p |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28.69p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 29.05p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 29.64p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 29.68p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 30.91p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 31.13p |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 31.56p |
Matt Crawford | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 9 | 32.13p |
Lucas Bracken | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 10 | 32.24p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 32.58p |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 32.67p |
Seth Tasman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 32.84p |
Sean Ellington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 32.88p |
Matthew Szabunio | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 2 | 15 | 33.16p |
Chris Deborde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 33.16p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.28p |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33.32p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 33.46p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.50p |
Stephen Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 18 | 33.64p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 33.69p |
William Gauzens | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 7 | 20 | 33.76p |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33.78p |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 33.82p |
David Humphrey | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 34.02p |
Kevin Weisberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 34.66p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35.45p |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 35.53p |
Jesse Carter | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 35.70p |
Greg McCulla | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 10 | 36.06p |
Tyler Roberts | Unattached Blue Wave | 1 | 6 | 11 | 36.37p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 36.87p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 13 | 36.89p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 36.91p |
Stephen Tsagaris | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 37.08p |
Bradley Deborde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 37.09p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 37.11p |
Zach Eicholtz | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 3 | 7 | 18 | 37.23p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 37.26p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 37.41p |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 37.62p |
Conner Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 38.67p |
Byrne Marston | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 38.70p |