Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 36.83 |
Alexander Steele | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 37.60 |
Michael Mutolo | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38.77 |
Ross McClurg | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39.02 |
Steven LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39.17 |
Alex Bertrand | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 39.84 |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 40.52 |
Christian Ritacco | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 41.48 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 41.50 |
Barrett Deisher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 10 | 41.80 |
Mark Baker | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41.95 |
James Wills | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 42.03 |
Jay Moseley | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 42.57 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 43.01 |
Joseph Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 43.09 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 16 | 43.17 |
Ross Blum | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 43.49 |
Brennan Amato | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 18 | 43.59 |
James Stribling | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 19 | 43.63 |
Frank Vita | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 44.72 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 44.93 |
Mike Golebiowski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 44.99 |
Charles Stromberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 23 | 45.19 |
Patrick Rhynalds | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 45.41 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 45.72 |
Greg Batchelder | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 25 | 45.72 |
Seth Hinder | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 46.45 |
David Bouloubassis | Dundalk Eastfield Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 46.46 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 46.89 |
Jonathan Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 47.07 |
Timothy Igo | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 47.26 |
Zachary Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 47.54 |
Frank Albert | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 31 | 47.68 |
Brian Mead | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 48.31 |
Jacob Ziff | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 48.46 |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 32 | 48.61 |
Andrew Layman | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 48.61 |
David Balog | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 49.14 |
David Viergutz | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 35 | 50.18 |
Patrick Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 50.34 |
Mikael Hooe | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 37 | 50.94 |
Nicholas Lamana | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 51.11 |
Brian Oakey | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 6 | 51.48 |
Conor Hanlon | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 7 | 52.43 |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 52.75 |
Andrew Stinavage | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 52.75 |
Cole Lindner | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 52.94 |
Geoffrey Eckert | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 53.05 |
Benjamin Edmunds | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 53.19 |
William White | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 54.37 |
Matthew Dippel | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 39 | 54.54 |
Max Silverstein | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 55.00 |
Matthew Norwicz | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 14 | 55.21 |
Aaron Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 55.37 |
John Park | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 55.38 |
Zachary Claypool | Dundalk Eastfield Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 55.44 |
Matthew Brown | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 55.59 |
Richard Kneebone | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 19 | 55.91 |
Andrew Broedel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 20 | 56.42 |
Lucas Hullaberg | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 56.67 |
Michael Reil | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 57.92 |
Christopher Kelly | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.22 |
Al Vita | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:01.51 |
Aaron Tadayon | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.58 |
Paul Gaver | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:02.47 |
Collin Fugate | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:03.35 |
Thierry Lamour | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:03.59 |
Alexander Nirenberg | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:05.11 |
Shideen Atkinson | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:10.01 |
Kyle Emch | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Dillon Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Tucker Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Tommy Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Nathan Hawkins | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Colton Beckley | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Jackson Emch | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Nick Grasso | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kenneth Huang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jake Tatum | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Chung | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Brett Stainken | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Waters | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Christian Baughman | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Bryan Hays | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Atwood | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Swinnen | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Stinavage | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Brad Freeman | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Swensen | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Craig | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
William Brown | Sprc Stingrays | 5 | 6 | DQ |