Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Pickens | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35.05 |
Morgan Stoner | Hempfield Aqua Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 36.24 |
Ashley Schafer | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36.91 |
Alyssa Taylor | Derry Area Aqua Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 37.02 |
Emily Ofstun | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37.20 |
Caylie Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 37.40 |
Christina Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 37.59 |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 38.22 |
Olivia Forish | Hempfield Aqua Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38.28 |
Chrissy Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38.66 |
Addy Bartman | South Park Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 39.02 |
Dana Hyde | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 39.70 |
Brittany Biddle | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 39.95 |
Amanda McBee | South Park Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 40.57 |
Rachel Fedishen | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 41.10 |
Emily Friedline | Derry Area Aqua Club | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41.28 |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 16 | 41.71 |
Shaylyn Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 17 | 41.99 |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42.00 |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 3 | 42.18 |
Bethany Bloise | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 3 | 18 | 42.25 |
Sarah Petrini | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 5 | 19 | 42.45 |
Kirstie Kear | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42.45 |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 12 | 5 | 4 | 42.64 |
Caitlin Clark | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 42.76 |
Amanda Chaffo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 21 | 42.99 |
Katie Conklin | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 43.21 |
Melissa Mautino | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 43.50 |
Morgan Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 22 | 43.55 |
Allison Chaffo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 5 | 43.58 |
Taylor Farina | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 23 | 43.69 |
Julia Luczkow | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.09 |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 6 | 44.15 |
Breanna Ferchak | Titan Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 7 | 44.27 |
Lauren Peretich | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 8 | 44.35 |
Kaitlyn Delancey | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 44.35 |
Layla Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 44.67 |
Amanda Neville | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 4 | 7 | 44.72 |
Suzanne Wasilko | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 9 | 44.98 |
Elaina Lonzo | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45.64 |
Jenna Smith | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 11 | 6 | 11 | 45.82 |
Karine Boily-Simard | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 45.89 |
Jessica Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 46.01 |
Ashley Kimble | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 46.25 |
Elizabeth Ralph | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46.37 |
Kiley Bradbury | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 46.39 |
Stacy Bradley | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 4 | 1 | 11 | 47.01 |
Elizabeth Barron | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47.13 |
Caitlin Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 11 | 1 | 14 | 47.87 |
Emily Farbacher | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 48.15 |
Samantha Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 16 | 48.78 |
Rachel Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 17 | 48.81 |
Elizabeth Wrobleski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 48.89 |
Katie Sandness | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 19 | 49.00 |
Lunaris Ruan | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 49.11 |
Davrien Johnston | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 49.26 |
Stephanie Ou | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 20 | 49.77 |
Jessica Rohaus | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 21 | 50.29 |
Taylor Harris | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 4 | 3 | 50.35 |
Heidi Miller | Penn Hills Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 4 | 50.65 |
Megan Sayles | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 22 | 51.28 |
Elizabeth Landis | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 4 | 23 | 51.31 |
Amy Mahinske | Norwin Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 24 | 51.49 |
Julia Guthrie | Norwin Aqua Club | 8 | 1 | 25 | 51.56 |
Lauren Maha | Titan Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 26 | 51.66 |
Jennifer Bahm | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 9 | 5 | 27 | 52.07 |
Sara Viragova | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 52.35 |
Alexandra Yuill | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 52.57 |
Shelby Shore | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 52.64 |
Danielle Schlesinger | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 8 | 4 | 28 | 52.71 |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 5 | 53.21 |
Natalie Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 6 | 53.34 |
Angela Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 53.75 |
Kathleen Holmes | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 53.76 |
Brittany Bartel | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 16 | 53.76 |
Victoria Fetterman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 54.94 |
Monica Srinivasa | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 55.20 |
Chelsea Cherepko | Elizabeth Forward Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 56.44 |
Kathryn Pietrzak | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 7 | 5 | 29 | 56.80 |
Carly Madera | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 56.93 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 11 | 57.07 |
Lauren Fusaro | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.77 |
Natalie Crooks | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 58.38 |
Kaleigh O'Rourke | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 58.55 |
Maura Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 58.96 |
Rachel Barkey | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 59.49 |
Sarah Costelnik | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 59.53 |
Sydney Sabo | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 59.88 |
Victoria Frydrych | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.38 |
Abigail Smith | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.06 |
Lottie Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.54 |
Meghan Kreutzberger | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.91 |
Alexa Medgaus | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.77 |
Jillian Gallatin | South Park Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:04.46 |
Sarah Goldblum | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:07.31 |
Denise Branthoover | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.40 |
Nicole Giannangeli | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:13.85 |
Morgan Bolding | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Megan Rindfuss | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha Barker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 8 | 2 | NS |