Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 32.77 |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 33.06 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 33.59 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33.78 |
B Gebhart | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34.04 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34.09 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 34.19 |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 6 | 34.59 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 1 | 7 | 35.01 |
Taylor Kile | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35.21 |
Jack Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 35.98 |
Matthew Szczurek | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.01 |
Alex Hart | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 4 | 37.82 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 38.14 |
Aaron Cancro | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38.60 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 39.04 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39.32 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 39.43 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 39.82 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 4 | 40.35 |
Bryan Draganosky | Wissahickon Community Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 40.79 |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 40.88 |
Dillon Warr | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 40.95 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 41.31 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 42.10 |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 42.83 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 42.90 |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 43.19 |
Matthew Block | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 43.41 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 3 | 43.42 |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 43.92 |
Robert Beachy | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.55 |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 45.14 |
Krishnan Ravindran | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 4 | 46.65 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 46.80 |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 5 | 5 | 48.48 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50.02 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 50.81 |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 51.54 |
Tyler Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 2 | 14 | 53.60 |
William Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 3 | 9 | 53.90 |
Vadim Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 54.99 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.54 |
Daniel Weitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.19 |
Derek McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
James Grey | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Zinner | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Garrett Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS |