Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.27 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.73 |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 33.23 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.07 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | 5 | 34.09 |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 34.09 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.60 |
Charles Chung | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 35.23 |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.55 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.81 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.09 |
Robert Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39.03 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 5 | 39.74 |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.79 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 39.99 |
Kieran Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 40.45 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 5 | 1 | 32.86p |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33.04p |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.67p |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33.75p |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.35p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 6 | 34.37p |
Charles Chung | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 34.70p |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 34.77p |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 35.00p | ||
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 35.01p |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 11 | 35.79p |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 35.96p |
Brett Pedersen | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 36.25p |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 36.45p |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 36.79p |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 37.31p |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 17 | 37.75p | ||
Arthur Lo | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 18 | 37.77p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.95p |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 38.12p |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.16p |
Kieran Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.56p |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 40.56p |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 6 | 40.64p |
Robert Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 40.69p |
Alen Dervisevic | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 40.70p |
Daniel Derflinger | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 41.09p |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 41.16p | ||
Blake Wales | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 41.45p |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 42.05p |
Richard Ke | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 13 | 42.38p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 42.42p |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 42.48p |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 42.69p |
Edward Zipf | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 43.20p |
Kevin Ling | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 18 | 43.26p |
Evan Fischer | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 43.36p |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 43.38p |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 21 | 43.72p |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 43.78p |
Danny Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 23 | 44.02p | ||
Dong Kim | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 8 | 24 | 44.24p |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 44.90p |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 45.60p |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | 27 | 46.79p |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 47.30p |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Kevin Xu | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicholas Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Matt Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
P.J. Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Philip Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQp |