Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.03 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31.96 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 32.05 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32.73 |
Ian Yext | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.74 |
Gustavo Roman | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32.79 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33.01 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33.64 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33.75 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 34.09 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 34.22 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 7 | 3 | 34.27 |
Joseph Borda | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34.30 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34.66 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 34.79 |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 34.91 |
Zachary Rickens | East Pennsboro | 5 | 1 | 8 | 35.35 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 35.44 |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 35.45 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 35.57 |
Sean Redding | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 35.61 |
Trevor McCleary | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.75 |
Brett Trumbauer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 4 | 10 | 35.83 |
Andrew Basom | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36.33 |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 36.72 |
Kenneth Holt | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 36.76 |
Benjamin Zweig | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36.81 |
Tyler Coleman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 5 | 12 | 36.92 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 4 | 9 | 37.43 |
Christopher Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 6 | 13 | 38.02 |
James Borda | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 38.12 |
Anthony Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 38.19 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 1 | 38.38 |
Jack Snow | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 38.70 |
Jonah Beri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 38.91 |
Matthew Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 38.94 |
Steven Werley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 39.02 |
Evan Cowen | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 39.23 |
Shawn Reed | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 39.31 |
Garrett Treaster | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 39.33 |
Sawyer Martin | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 39.43 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 8 | 5 | 39.66 |
Scott Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 40.21 |
William Geroni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 40.27 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 40.39 |
Nathan Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 40.56 |
Vance Stehman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 40.57 |
Peter Sendzik | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 9 | 40.58 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 40.83 |
Kyle Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 40.86 |
Connor Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 41.25 |
Nicholas DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 41.42 |
Alexander Martin | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 41.43 |
Zachary Smith | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 41.56 |
Michael Bengtson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 41.69 |
Bryan Silverman | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 41.85 |
Connor Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 1 | 21 | 41.88 |
Chad Alshouse | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42.38 |
Nicholas Rex | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.47 |
Matthew Rose | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 42.86 |
Connor Harrigan | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 42.89 |
Chandler Junk | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 43.18 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 43.20 |
Andrew Madore | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 43.94 |
Brett Curtis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 17 | 43.97 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 44.05 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 44.06 |
Patrick Day | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 44.38 |
Eric Burcin | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 44.38 |
John Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 44.53 |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 44.82 |
Cooper Lindsley | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 45.02 |
Kyle Morganti | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 3 | 7 | 45.58 |
Malachy Manning | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 46.04 |
Andrew Conklin | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 46.24 |
Blade Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 46.54 |
Drew Waldrip | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 47.74 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 47.82 |
Jeremy Lake | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 48.64 |
Steven Versage | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 48.79 |
Connor Beck | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 49.61 |
Tyler Baskin | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 51.15 |
Blaine Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 52.32 |
Vladislav Paley | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 53.11 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 53.40 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 55.25 |
Bryan Jackson | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 55.54 |
Brian Sunberg | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 56.58 |
Alexander Erdenberger | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.94 |
Serbam Roman | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 4 | 5 | NS | |
William Kuzma | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
David Haugen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Stefan Lechmanik | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Fennell | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS |