Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22.78 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23.29 |
Jordan Kirik | Airport Area AquaJets | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23.34 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23.42 |
Chris Baker | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23.53 |
Ryan Smrekar | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23.70 |
Brian Petnuch | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23.75 |
Brian Schultz | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23.95 |
John Nemeth | Carlynton Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24.00 |
Michael Schaefer | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24.13 |
Jay Minister | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24.40 |
David Dombrowski | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 1 | 4 | 24.47 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24.51 |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24.59 |
Timothy Croskey | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24.62 |
Nicholas Hamilton | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 1 | 12 | 24.63 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 1 | 13 | 24.64 |
Joshua Zimmerman | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 1 | 14 | 24.67 |
Scott Bowser | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 24.72 |
James Schaefer | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 16 | 24.81 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 17 | 24.91 |
Matthew Shaffer | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 2 | 18 | 24.93 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24.95 |
Matt Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 25.01 |
Peter Garland | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 20 | 25.04 |
Paul Crooks | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 25.09 |
Christian Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 22 | 25.10 |
David Fico | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 25.15 |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 24 | 25.19 |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 25.22 |
Greg Matuszewski | Airport Area AquaJets | 5 | 6 | 25 | 25.26 |
Luke Niezelski | Derry Area Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 25.45 |
Joseph Nemeth | Carlynton Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 25.46 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25.53 |
David Shaffer | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 28 | 25.55 |
Jonathan Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 29 | 25.56 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25.57 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 30 | 25.58 |
Nathan Mellott | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 31 | 25.68 |
Michael O'Hara | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25.82 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25.82 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 32 | 25.94 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 33 | 25.95 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26.39 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 26.52 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 11 | 26.59 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26.73 |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 13 | 26.74 |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26.86 |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 26.89 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 15 | 26.96 |
Steve Long | Hempfield Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27.13 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 27.26 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 27.28 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27.82 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28.00 |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28.53 |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28.56 |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 7 | 28.58 |
Reese Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.70 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 28.70 |
Michael Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 28.75 |
Brendan Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 28.90 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 12 | 28.91 |
Kevin Crooks | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 13 | 29.06 |
Joseph Hufnagel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 29.09 |
Joe Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 29.10 |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 29.11 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.12 |
Eric Long | Hempfield Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 29.32 |
Rhet Happel | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 29.35 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 19 | 29.81 |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29.96 |
Brendan Miller | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 30.31 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | 4 | 30.97 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31.90 |
Christopher Marino | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31.93 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 32.00 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 32.32 |
Matthew Loughner | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 32.65 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 32.69 |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 11 | 34.79 |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
John Artimez III | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Wesley Mamrose | Airport Area AquaJets | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sean Donohue | Airport Area AquaJets | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Robert Jones | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 3 | NS |