Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31.93 |
Sterline Tate | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33.22 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 33.27 |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 34.89 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 35.80 |
Lucas Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.98 |
Brennan Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 37.39 |
Tyler Craney | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38.21 |
Gordon Woody | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 38.32 |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 38.58 |
Colin Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 38.61 |
Connor Schofield | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 38.63 |
Jacob Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 38.73 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 11 | 38.73 |
Zachary Suthard | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 13 | 38.94 |
Graham Mathieson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 14 | 39.43 |
Dominic Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 15 | 39.55 |
David Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 39.97 |
Karl Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 40.01 |
Henry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 40.36 |
Dylan North | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40.45 |
Christopher Kahl | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 40.53 |
Robert Williams | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 40.63 |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 40.72 |
Collin Turner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 41.15 |
Cole Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 41.55 |
Matthew Harbour | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 41.80 |
Charles Belo | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 42.65 |
Jonah Giuliano | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 42.76 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 43.12 |
Robert Hunter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 43.40 |
Brandon Seidenberger | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 4 | 8 | 21 | 43.75 |
Andrew Witczak | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 22 | 43.76 |
Leo Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 44.06 |
Arman Medghalchi | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 44.44 |
Jack Saunderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44.65 |
Andrew Morgan | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 44.94 |
Jeffrey Godwin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45.15 |
Alexander Symmes | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 6 | 45.63 |
Kevin Zgorski Jr | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 45.83 |
Charles Gelso | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 46.92 |
Zachary Dean | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.52 |
William Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 48.24 |
Brian Lackey | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 3 | 1 | 24 | 48.47 |
Jacob Soriano | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 8 | 48.58 |
Benjamin Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 9 | 50.33 |
Michael Caulfield | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 51.76 |
Michael Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 51.94 |
Jack Brown | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 25 | 53.79 |
Jaz Quaranta | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 58.75 |
Alexander Johnson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 12 | 58.87 |
Aidan Ryan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.74 |
Henry Vinyard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.02 |
Stephen Ondrish | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.30 |
Eric Villanyi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.06 |
Tyler Redd | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:04.86 |
Rustin Pare | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.57 |
Samuel Pettipaw | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.46 |
Timothy Foster | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.83 |
Matthew Christakis | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Karsten Skogsholm | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Logan Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Leander Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Raymond McKay | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Daniel Nicholson | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Sam Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Logan Walker | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Justin Mun | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Schuyler Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Thayer Hoots | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Sam Hoots | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Bailey Gilmore | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Aaron Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Michael Colarusso | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Vincent Gelso | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Rice | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |