Women's 50 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Lindsay Henahan |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
1 |
27.01 |
Kaitlin Holden |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
2 |
29.90 |
Alaina Howell |
Unattached |
5 |
3 |
1 |
30.69 |
Natalie Dominach |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
3 |
31.29 |
Danielle Proper |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
5 |
4 |
2 |
31.68 |
Rachel Brekovsky |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
3 |
31.94 |
Jessica Lavoie |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
4 |
32.21 |
Jordan Hess |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
1 |
32.71 |
Sarabeth Ford |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
4 |
32.83 |
Sarah Briggs |
Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports |
2 |
3 |
2 |
32.91 |
Melissa Mazurek |
Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports |
2 |
5 |
3 |
33.43 |
Jennifer Moore |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
4 |
33.74 |
Krista Maltzahn |
Webster Swim Association |
4 |
2 |
5 |
34.03 |
Megan Samoriski |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
5 |
34.15 |
Taylor Waldrop |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
6 |
34.42 |
Bailey Tay |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
1 |
34.57 |
Alexis Williams |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
6 |
34.76 |
Bria Barber |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
7 |
35.32 |
Amanda Mette |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
4 |
2 |
36.04 |
Madeline Braddon |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
4 |
8 |
36.10 |
Nora Cooper |
Rochester Rapids Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
9 |
36.35 |
Katherine Zazulak |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
10 |
36.37 |
Jennifer Riley |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
4 |
3 |
11 |
36.68 |
Marinna Ward |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
7 |
37.88 |
Kelly Mulvehill |
Webster Swim Association |
4 |
6 |
12 |
38.04 |
Melissa Holloway |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
13 |
39.17 |
Heather Farrell |
Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports |
4 |
2 |
3 |
39.64 |
Nicole Palmer |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
14 |
40.02 |
Emily Turner |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
15 |
41.96 |
Delaney Roach |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
3 |
4 |
16 |
42.35 |
Erin Coppola |
Unattached |
3 |
5 |
17 |
42.36 |
Caroline Fish |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
18 |
44.23 |
Taylor Holmes |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
1 |
4 |
44.87 |
Maria Currie |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
19 |
45.05 |
Natalie Zaravella |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
5 |
45.49 |
Abby Leaty |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
4 |
6 |
6 |
47.05 |
Rachael Veronda |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
7 |
47.40 |
Stephanie Denormand |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
8 |
47.88 |
Jennifer Thaine |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
9 |
47.89 |
Carolyn Seiter |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
20 |
48.48 |
Lucy Kelemen |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
8 |
48.77 |
Bailey Kem |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
21 |
49.20 |
Lindsie Farrance |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
9 |
51.37 |
Sophie Anderson |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
10 |
51.40 |
Rebecca LeGrett |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
11 |
52.81 |
Angelina Bozzino |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
1 |
3 |
12 |
55.77 |
Meghan Giglia |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
22 |
56.40 |
Rachael Rapoza |
Rochester Rapids Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
13 |
56.53 |
Shannon Johansen |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
14 |
58.70 |
Jordan Miller |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
23 |
1:02.65 |
Madeline Ostrom |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
15 |
1:05.12 |
Danielle Spaker |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
16 |
1:05.22 |
Kimberly Schroth |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
17 |
1:05.46 |
Makenzie Morrill |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
3 |
3 |
|
NS |
Abby Chappell |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Alena Hutchinson |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
3 |
2 |
|
NS |
Ellie Freeman |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |
April Miller |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Brianna Sherry |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Tiffany Leung |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Catherine Caffera |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
|
DQ |