Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Bentley | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31.52 |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 32.22 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 34.11 |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 34.40 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 34.83 |
Rachel Webber | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.63 |
Lauren Tomaschko | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 35.94 |
Allison Agate | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 37.14 |
Kathryn Mendez | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 37.29 |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 37.44 |
Alicia Wheeler | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 2 | 6 | 37.47 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 37.55 |
Hannah Turek | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 38.15 |
Dominique Simano | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 38.38 |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 38.43 |
Kailee Ramaekers | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38.64 |
Allie Philips | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 38.80 |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 39.07 |
Amanda Knose | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 7 | 39.30 |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 39.37 |
Erin Hofner | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 39.39 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39.44 |
Caitlin Caruana | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 2 | 9 | 39.51 |
Shiobhan Snow | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 39.64 |
Karin Sundquist | East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 14 | 39.74 |
Emily Ruppert | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 5 | 10 | 39.81 |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 39.83 |
Chelsea Schelter | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 39.83 |
Carley Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 39.97 |
Melissa Salerno | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 40.03 |
Alexis Tarnowski | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 40.20 |
Mackenzie Donohue | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 40.51 |
Elizabeth O'Leary | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 41.02 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 41.24 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 21 | 41.58 |
Anna Winter | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 22 | 42.06 |
Erin O'Connell | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 42.10 |
Sarah Felski | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 42.47 |
Laura Kuroski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 3 | 13 | 42.62 |
Makayla Sargent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 42.63 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 43.56 |
Sydney Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 44.93 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 6 | 45.12 |
Carolyn Procknal | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 45.33 |
Jenna Koberstein | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 45.35 |
Bridget Brehm | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 45.85 |
Abby Fornes | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 46.39 |
Janee Deck | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 46.54 |
Morgan Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 8 | 46.71 |
Lauren Kielma | East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 46.87 |
Katherine Eisenried | Hamburg Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 46.97 |
Jenna Slowik | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 6 | 28 | 47.05 |
Martha Ruether | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 47.51 |
Patricia Mangan | Star Swimming | 6 | 4 | 11 | 47.56 |
Coraleigh Dobson | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 12 | 47.63 |
Megan Wischerath | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 47.76 |
Meg Phillips | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 48.51 |
Rachel Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 48.59 |
Molly Parker | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 13 | 49.07 |
Shannon Francis | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 33 | 49.20 |
Sarah Donohue | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 49.44 |
Kailey Schneid | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 49.64 |
Allyson Olday | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 49.70 |
Hannah McMillen | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | 35 | 49.94 |
Degen Mariniello | Amherst Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 50.09 |
McKenzie Cerrone | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 51.07 |
Kaitlyn Pielechowski | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 51.38 |
Leah Wacienga | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 5 | 36 | 51.39 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 19 | 51.39 |
Rose Cusella | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 2 | 37 | 51.43 |
Alexis Mucci | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 20 | 51.60 |
Erin Williamson | Amherst Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 51.80 |
Gabrielle Bailey | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 52.48 |
Claudia Zittle | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 22 | 52.55 |
Brianna Rine | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 2 | 23 | 52.74 |
Caitlin Tobolski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 3 | 24 | 52.91 |
Kristen Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 52.98 |
Alexa Dayka | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 54.81 |
Carolyn Connors | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 27 | 55.44 |
Madeline Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 55.64 |
Christa Greiner | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 29 | 55.66 |
Colleen Wilkie | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 58.29 |
Alexandra Barker | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 58.35 |
Hannah Healy | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 58.52 |
Hannah Fredriksen | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.16 |
Zoya Pearcy | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:05.78 |
Emma Walsh | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:06.85 |
Laura Wright | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:07.44 |
Rebecca Scime | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:08.67 |
Victoria Kleever | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:09.02 |
Morgan Adams | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:09.85 |
Baylie Slowik | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:11.99 |
Lily Wright | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:12.55 |
Kristin Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:15.33 |
Toni Czerwinski | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:19.12 |
Maryellen Dolan | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kristin Anders | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Aubree Gross | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ellen Ball | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Rachel Newsom | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 4 | NS |