Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Van Brunt | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 4 | 46.48p | |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 46.83p |
Tracy Chmiel | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46.93p |
Jenna Slowik | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 7 | 11 | 47.12p |
Neely Laufer | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 47.47p |
Kenzie Laughlin | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 47.61p |
Karla Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 48.31p |
Kimberly Twait | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 48.36p |
Carli Teitelbaum | Lansing Cats | 2 | 5 | 3 | 48.38p |
Jordan Little | Glen Gators Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 48.54p |
Stephanie Denormand | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 8 | 49.35p |
Mary Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 49.81p |
Leah Wacienga | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 2 | 14 | 49.89p |
Nikole Williams | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 50.24p |
Hannah Kanoza | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 50.35p |
Madison Mason | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.39p |
Courtney Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.40p |
Taylor Buono | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 50.46p |
Tyler Little | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 50.78p |
Alexis Naylor-Klemann | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 50.81p |
Elizabeth Piotrowski | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 51.02p |
Melissa Carroll | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 5 | 51.08p |
Kierra Shay | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 51.20p |
Betsy Shepard | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 51.40p |
Sara Yagan | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 51.78p |
Brianna Smith | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 51.95p |
Abby Chappell | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 7 | 52.06p |
Cassandra Pruitt | Lansing Cats | 2 | 1 | 15 | 52.15p |
Summer Phillipson | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 52.83p |
Alice Crispell | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 53.06p |
Emily Rasmussen | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 8 | 53.15p |
Katherine Eisenried | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 54.01p |
Bretana Turkon | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 54.10p |
Colleen Vandenberg | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 54.30p |
Rebecca Michalski | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 54.99p |
Marina Angelopoulos | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 55.15p | |
Serena Schmitt | Dewitt Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 55.18p |
Zoe Ayres | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 1 | 10 | 55.78p |
Audrey Gramlich | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 56.35p |
Alexis Huffman | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 56.77p |
Michayla Piatek | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 57.32p |
Liselette Engler | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 57.46p |
Maria Rogers | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57.49p |
Jenna Lacey | Camillus Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 57.87p |
Brianna Sherry | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 59.76p |
Nicole Natarelli | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.25p |
Florencia Almada | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Ashlee Hill | Glen Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.33p |
Taylor Kennard | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.56p |
Melissa Turchetti | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.02p |
Bernadette Osborne | Glen Gators Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:19.93p | |
Justine Schulte | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 7 | 1:35.45p | |
Ellie Nugent | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Kelsey Lynch | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Kara Wood | Glen Gators Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Amanda Burke | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jessica Moster | Lansing Cats | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Madison Chapin | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Brittany Broan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Hannah Mowry | Glen Gators Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Savannah Eckstrom | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Emily Kelleher | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Elizabeth Blaschak | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Jessica Ripic | Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Julia Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Sabrina Kraska | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Jordan Miller | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Dayna Basic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Alyssa Cuer | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Kendall Cyr | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Shelby Hood | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Elizabeth Brion | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Jessica Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Samantha Baker | Horseheads Thrashers | 1 | 7 | DQp |