Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21.75 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.76 |
Michael Gray | Unattached Naac | 2 | 4 | 3 | 21.95 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22.05 |
Sam McQuaid | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22.10 |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22.17 |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22.28 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 8 | 22.37 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 22.55 |
Aaron Jones | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.60 |
Andrew Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 10 | 22.61 |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22.64 |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.67 |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 22.85 |
Raymond Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 22.87 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22.88 |
Jonathan Gottschalk | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22.94 |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23.04 |
Brian Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 23.09 |
Griffin Kearney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 23.13 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23.41 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 23.50 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 23.68 |
John Bremer | Spy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.76 |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23.77 |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23.96 |
Liam Gallagher | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 24.02 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 24.12 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 24.15 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 8 | 24.18 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.35 |
Gregory Kogut | Spy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 24.46 |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 24.57 |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24.92 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.39 |
Bradley Jones | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 25.96 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26.72 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 26.82 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26.88 |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 27.00 |
Matthew Tomsuden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.95 |
Luke Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.89 |
Lucas Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.17 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 29.45 |
Allen Keimig | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29.70 |
Thomas Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 29.89 |
Robert Williams | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 30.02 |
Daniel Cmiel | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.34 |
Michael Gray | Unattached Naac | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21.53p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21.81p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21.87p |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22.04p |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22.15p |
Sam McQuaid | Talbot County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22.16p |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22.17p |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22.26p |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22.31p |
Aaron Jones | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22.33p |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22.43p |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22.65p |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 3 | 22.81p |
Brian Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22.82p |
Andrew Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22.84p |
Jonathan Gottschalk | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 22.94p |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22.96p |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23.00p |
Raymond Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 15 | 23.01p |
Griffin Kearney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 23.04p |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23.04p |
Collin Poskaitis | Spy Swimming | 4 | 10 | 18 | 23.07p |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 23.13p |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 20 | 23.23p |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 21 | 23.30p |
Tyler Creevy | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 23.31p |
Alexander Bean | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 23 | 23.44p |
Wade Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 24 | 23.45p |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 23.47p |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 23.49p |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 27 | 23.50p |
Daniel Gray | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 23.54p |
Tyler Henderson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 23.61p |
John VanRoden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 23.61p |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 23.63p |
Jackson Webb | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 3 | 32 | 23.67p |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 33 | 23.70p |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 5 | 23.71p |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 23.72p |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 23.75p |
Christopher Howard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 23.76p |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23.77p |
Joshua Huger | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 23.78p |
Brendan Moynihan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 37 | 23.79p |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 23.83p |
Jonathan Reddick | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 39 | 23.88p |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 23.93p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23.97p |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 10 | 24.18p |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24.22p |
John Bremer | Spy Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 24.28p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24.40p |