Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Wayand | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 43.77 |
Tim Schade | Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | 3 | 2 | 46.01 |
Ryan Taylor | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 47.11 |
Jacob Zawada | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 47.64 |
Christopher Johnson | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 5 | 48.05 |
Ayo Simons | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 48.25 |
Austin Walker | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 48.28 |
Sam Dunbar | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 48.33 |
Casey Yang | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 49.28 |
Gabriel Shepherd | Greenville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 49.57 |
Jayakrishna Pokuri | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50.78 |
John Holsten | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.89 |
Jamison Hauser | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 51.19 |
Cameron Pou | Greenville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 51.38 |
Nolan Jewell | Cape Fear Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 52.57 |
Stephen Hollinshead | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 52.81 |
Benjamin Brindis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 13 | 53.16 |
Justin Guo | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 54.29 |
Jared Lee | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 54.71 |
Tosh Kawaguchi | Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | 2 | 6 | 54.85 |
Zachariah Black | Fayetteville Flying Fish Swim | 4 | 3 | 7 | 54.87 |
Benjamin Wayand | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 55.07 |
Enrique Elizondo | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 55.18 |
Max Prestage | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 56.08 |
Brandon Medins | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 56.08 |
Ishmael McGinty | SouthEAstern Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 56.79 |
Kyle Higgins | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 11 | 56.94 |
Ben Watts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 16 | 56.96 |
Kurt Wedegaertner | Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | 1 | 12 | 57.19 |
Robert Blackwell | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 57.20 |
John Foernzler | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.48 |
Alex Simpson | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 5 | 17 | 57.59 |
John Cobb | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 4 | 15 | 57.66 |
Houston Bouchard | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 57.92 |
Jethro Ssengonzi | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.17 |
Mason Beach | Greenville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 58.39 |
Joel Bradshaw | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 58.69 |
John Sullivan | Harnett County Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 59.02 |
Robert Turlington | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 59.11 |
Ian McPheters | Waves OF Wilmington | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.03 |
Alexander Duff | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.31 |
Bruce Yang | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.39 |
William Prestage | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.87 |
Mihaly Lukacs | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:02.35 |
Justin Parker | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.58 |
Michael Lamson | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.09 |
Joseph Williams | Carteret Currents Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.06 |
Henry Hollinshead | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:05.35 |
Bennett Sink | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.40 |
William Powell | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.08 |
Christopher Silver | Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.35 |
Paul Mefford | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:06.36 |
Juan Sanchez | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.60 |
Zechariah Chastain | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.36 |
Adrian Correa | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.58 |
Quinn Cheshire | Carteret Currents Swimming | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.04 |
Jacob Oros | Twin Rivers Y | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.77 |
Michael Shahady | Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:12.86 |
Christopher Fischetti | Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.18 |
Eli Bradley | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.99 |
Zachary Compton | Wilson Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.94 |
Christian Quinn | Carteret Currents Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:17.75 |
Benjamin Herrington | SouthEAstern Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:19.05 |
Matthew Moore | Waves OF Wilmington | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.31 |
John Best | Waves OF Wilmington | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Hall | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Devin Anderson | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | NS | |
James Bartel | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Eduardo Correa | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Day | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Drda | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Gregory Hall | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jacob Weber | Greenville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Kersten | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jackson Ligon | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Halley Lin | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Liu | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew McGrath | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Srijan Mukherjee | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jackson Richards | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Reid Taylor | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
John Prather | Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Columbus | Waves OF Wilmington | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Timothy Columbus | Waves OF Wilmington | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Logan Cole | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Adam Bowker | Goldsboro Family Y Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jordan Kelber | Ymca - Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Seth Williams | Carteret Currents Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Gray Morris | Carteret Currents Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ |