Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Conner Anderson | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43.58 |
Louis Lowenthal | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43.97 |
Adam Rouse | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 48.08 |
Robert Rice | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 49.48 |
James Seymour | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 8 | 3 | 49.70 |
Jack Brandenburg | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 50.09 |
George Alexander | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 50.81 |
Wolfgang Obrecht | Health Unlimited Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 3 | 53.04 |
Matthew Amponsah | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 53.40 |
Alexander Gliese | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 6 | 53.54 |
Kevin Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 53.96 |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 5 | 53.98 |
Asher Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 55.19 |
Evan Monthie | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 7 | 55.60 |
Kyle Lewandowski | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 8 | 55.64 |
Gregory Nelson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 9 | 55.94 |
Richard Mentle | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 8 | 56.86 |
Logan Walker | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 10 | 57.39 |
Maximilian Michael | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 58.24 |
Gustav Brunn | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 59.07 |
Mitchell Quesinberry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 59.25 |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.76 |
Grant Seymour | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 2 | 59.88 |
Sean Twomey | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.62 |
Theodore Gunn | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.93 |
William Roberts IV | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.97 |
Vincent Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.36 |
Eric Lowe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.03 |
Joshua Qiu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.82 |
Benjamin Olek | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.41 |
John Connolly | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.13 |
Aidan Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.33 |
Christopher Pilotte | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.53 |
Andrew Baytler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.70 |
Jackson Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.91 |
David Blomquist | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.16 |
John O'neill | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.40 |
Tiernan Brunner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.95 |
Maxwell Bethel | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.51 |
Dylan Cyphers | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.59 |
Bjorn Abrahamzon | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Murray | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Francisco Joseph | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Carter Williams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Budai | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kipper Terry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Cristian Amador | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Elshafei | Unattached | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jack Donahue | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Timothy Martin | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Okafor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Blair Furlow | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Konrad Karandy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS |