Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Dee | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.03 |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27.92 |
Austin Patteson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.50 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 28.65 |
Warren Jackson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28.69 |
Eric Nasakaitis | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.33 |
Nicholas Leverone | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29.47 |
Cameron Patterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.79 |
Robert Bennett | Southside Virginia Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30.44 |
Steven Robbins | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30.45 |
Benjamin Wilson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.63 |
Alex Leighton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31.08 |
Sean Spata | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 33.06 |
Eric Chestnut | Unattached Curl-Burke Swim Cl | 1 | 1 | 7 | 33.21 |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 33.79 |
John Freeman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 33.88 |
Matthew Glowacki | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.06 |
Nikos Tragotsis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34.10 |
Filip Kawka | SwimQuest | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34.22 |
Cory Hansen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 34.50 |
Grant Goddard | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34.96 |
Brandon Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 35.08 |
Jeffrey Kopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35.22 |
Capwell Taylor | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 35.27 |
Joshua Kiehl | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 35.35 |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35.45 |
Don Tucker | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 35.58 |
John Kim | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.06 |
Matthew Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 36.40 |
Christopher Marlin | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 36.74 |
Matthew Nielsen | Blue Waves Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 37.12 |
Benjamin Bouvier | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 37.18 |
Benjamin Southern | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 37.35 |
John Morrisroe | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 37.53 |
Matthew Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 37.55 |
Conor Murphy | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 37.69 |
Howe Wang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 37.77 |
John Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 38.11 |
Andrew Qian | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 38.43 |
Madison Hardimon | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 7 | 22 | 38.89 |
Eric Newton | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 39.45 |
Ryan McLAUGHLIN | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 39.60 |
Andrew Proper | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 40.15 |
Nicholas McGarry | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 40.42 |
Tristan Keightley | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 40.83 |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 41.03 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41.27 |
Adrian Lin | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.91 |
Adib Milani | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 42.90 |
Connor Simon | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 43.82 |
Garrett Walsh | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 44.21 |
Cody Dunbar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 44.44 |
Frankie Guzikowski | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 44.49 |
Evan Baker | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 44.96 |
Shane Hulse | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 45.15 |
Joseph Doran | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 45.33 |
Luke Thorsell | York Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 45.36 |
Vincent Marrocco | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 45.42 |
Peter Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 46.30 |
John Kelly | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 48.36 |
Stephen Pastoriza | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 48.63 |
Jonathan Dee | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.92p |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.77p |
Connor Evans | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.79p |
Warren Jackson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28.94p |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29.34p |
Austin Patteson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29.48p |
Eric Nasakaitis | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 29.77p |
Cameron Patterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.81p |
Robert Bennett | Southside Virginia Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 30.10p |
Nicholas Leverone | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 30.28p |
Steven Robbins | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 30.46p |
Jacob Barone | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 30.76p |
Daniel Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30.95p |
Alex Leighton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 31.67p |
Nicholas Brooks | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32.10p |
Benjamin Wilson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 6 | 9 | 32.34p |
Ford Whitticar | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 32.41p |
Sean Spata | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 32.61p |
Roman Enson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 33.13p |
Eric Chestnut | Unattached Curl-Burke Swim Cl | 2 | 2 | 11 | 33.57p |
Sean Shada | The Fish | 2 | 3 | DQp |